Daily Soccer Tips

Below you can see all records of our Daily Soccer Predictions. Get more Football Predictions ---->  100 Sure Football Predictions.

DateMatchTipOddsFTTotal Odds
01.08.2021Odense-Copenhagen
Silkeborg-Aalborg
Gnistan-Rovaniemi
2
X
2
2.40
3.40
2.75
0-2
0-0
1-2
22.44
02.08.2021Jonkopings-Varnamo
Din. Bucharest-Academica Cinceni
Lechia-Plock
2
1
1
3.00
2.60
2.15
0-3
3-1
1-0
16.77
03.08.2021Mikkeli-VPS
Neftci Baku-HJK
Orgryte-GAIS
1
1
X
2.50
2.50
3.50
0-3
2-2
1-0
21.87
04.08.2021Veles Moscow-Tomsk
MiPk-Peka
Sp. Moscow-Benfica
X
2
2
3.50
2.40
2.30
0-0
0-2
0-2
19.32
05.08.2021Sochi-Partizan
Luzern-Feyenoord
Cukaricki-Hammarby
X
2
1
3.50
2.20
3.40
1-1
0-3
3-1
26.18
06.08.2021A. Lustenau-Liefering
Jihlava-Dukla P
Sikleborg-Viborg
1
X
1
3.10
3.30
2.30
2-1
0-0
4-1
23.52
07.08.2021FC Juniors-Dorbirn
Forest Green-Sutton
Feirense-Covilha
1
1
2
2.20
2.30
3.40
5-2
2-1
1-2
17.20
08.08.2021Aalborg-Aarhus
El Gaish-Pyramids
Stabaek-Sarpsborg
1
X
1
2.40
3.10
2.30
2-0
1-1
3-1
17.11
09.08.2021Varbergs-Sirius
GAIS-Vasalunds
Plock-Radomiak Radom
X
1
1
3.50
2.10
2.55
0-0
2-0
1-0
18.74
10.08.2021Hartlepool-Crewe
Mansfield-Preston
Leixoes-Farense
2
2
1
2.40
2.20
3.25
0-1
0-3
3-1
17.16
11.08.2021Karlskrona-Kristianstads
Dynamo Stavropol-Biolog
PEPO-JaPS
2
1
1
3.40
2.10
2.60
2-3
3-1
2-1
18.56
12.08.2021Zalgiris-Mura
Arab Contractors-El Gounah
Hapoel-Slask
2
1
1
3.30
2.65
2.10
0-1
2-1
4-0
18.36
13.08.2021Valencia-Getafe
Orleans-Concarneau
Lahti-Haka
1
X
2
2.40
3.10
2.70
1-0
0-0
0-2
20.08
14.08.2021Peterborough-Derby
Nimes-Pau FC
Longford-Finn Harps
1
X
2
2.40
3.20
2.30
2-1
0-0
0-3
17.66
15.08.2021Beershot-St. Liege
Liberec-Plzen
Tromso-Valerenga
2
2
X
2.10
2.70
3.40
0-1
0-1
0-0
19.27
16.08.2021SJK-Honka
Malaga-Mirandes
Pau FC-Auxerre
1
X
X
2.10
3.00
3.20
3-2
0-0
1-1
20.16
17.08.2021Accrington-Doncaster
Wigan-Wycombe
Enppi-Ismaily
1
1
X
2.10
2.40
3.20
1-0
1-1
2-1
16.12
18.08.2021Benfica-PSV
Quevilly Rouen-Bastia
Belchatow-Slask 2
1
2
X
2.30
2.30
3.25
2-1
1-2
1-1
17.19
19.08.2021Pescara-Olbia
Vendsyssel-Horsens
Santa Clara-Partizan
X
2
1
3.45
2.10
2.70
2-0
1-2
2-1
19.56
20.08.2021Austria II-Liefering
Slutsk-Vitebsk
Ismaily-Wadi Degla
2
2
2
2.10
2.85
3.00
0-2
1-2
0-2
17.95
21.08.2021Bolton-Oxford Utd
Amiens-Sochaux
Regensburg-Schalke
1
X
1
2.60
3.20
2.55
2-1
0-0
4-1
21.21
22.08.2021Viborg-Aarhus
Mariehamn-Honka
Sandefjord-Tromso
1
2
X
2.40
2.10
3.40
2-0
1-3
1-1
17.13
23.08.2021Vilafranquense-Covilha
Mirandes-Amorebieta
Ostersunds-Kalmar
X
1
2
3.10
2.35
2.20
1-1
2-0
0-1
16.02
24.08.2021Watford-Crystal Palace
Hallescher-Kaiserslautern
Wadi Degla-Ceramica Cleopatra
1
1
X
2.75
2.50
3.00
1-0
1-0
0-0
20.62
25.08.2021Newcastle-Burnley
Duisburg-Wehen
Shakhtar-Monaco
X
2
2
3.10
2.40
2.30
0-0
0-2
1-2
17.11
26.08.2021Ull/Kisa-Bryne
CSKA Sofia-Plzen
Alkmaar-Celtic
1
X
1
2.30
3.40
2.30
2-1
2-0
1-2
17.98
27.08.2021Cholet-Sedan
Malaga-Alcorcon
Edinburgh City-Elgin
X
1
1
3.05
2.30
2.60
1-1
1-0
2-0
17.98
28.08.2021Wigan-Portsmouth
Niort-Amiens
Varbergs-Halmstad
1
X
1
2.50
3.10
2.70
1-0
0-0
1-0
20.92
29.08.2021D. Dresden-Paderborn
Zaglebie-Slask
Burgos-Eibar
2
2
2
2.85
3.25
2.10
0-3
1-3
0-1
19.45
30.08.2021Torquay-Woking
Potenza-Bari
Akropolis-Varnamo
2
X
2
3.60
3.30
2.10
0-4
1-1
1-2
24.94
31.08.2021Telfs-SV Worgl
Cowdenbeath-Stranraer
Harrogate-Mansfield
2
2
1
2.95
3.00
2.20
2-3
1-2
3-1
19.47

Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.07.2021 Olafsvik-Throttur FK Liepaja-Riga FC Balkan-Hassleholms IF 2 1 2 2.85 3.50 2.15 0-7 1-0 3-4 21.44
02.07.2021 Bohemians-St Patricks Jerv-Sogndal Grorud-Sandnes 1 1 1 2.40 3.80 2.45 3-2 1-0 1-0 22.34
03.07.2021 Norrkoping-Malmo Omiya-Yamagata Czech Republik-Denmark 1 2 2 3.60 2.40 2.20 3-2 1-3 1-2 19.00
04.07.2021 Volna Pinsk-Belshina Mariehamn-HIFK Sirius-Mjallby 1 X 1 2.30 3.20 2.55 6-2 0-0 2-1 18.76
05.07.2021 Gnistan-TPS Turku Ilves-Haka Goteborg-Elfsborg X 1 2 3.20 2.00 2.70 0-0 1-0 0-1 17.28
06.07.2021 no games
07.07.2021 Din. Tbilisi-Neftci Baku Floro-Moss Ummea-Bergnasets AIK 2 2 2 2.50 2.30 3.50 1-2 0-2 0-2 20.12
08.07.2021 Inter Turku-Puskas Academy Bala Town-Larne Partizan-FK Rostov X 2 1 3.40 2.60 2.50 1-1 0-1 1-0 22.10
09.07.2021 Hercules-OTP Fylkir-Kopavogur Reynir-IR Reykjavik 2 1 X 2.30 2.10 4.25 1-0 1-2 1-1 20.52
10.07.2021 F. Voronezh-Baltika Mjondalen-Haugesund Lunds-Qviding X 1 1 3.10 3.10 2.10 3-3 3-0 3-1 20.18
11.07.2021 Hodd-Halden Mikkeli-Rovaniemi Pitea-Sylvia X 1 2 4.20 2.30 2.10 3-0 0-0 1-1 20.28
12.07.2021 KTP-Mariehamn KFUM Oslo-Start Kalmar-Hacken 2 2 2 2.20 3.40 2.60 1-3 0-2 2-3 19.44
13.07.2021 Lincoln-Fola Buducnost-HJK Fylkir-Akureyri 1 2 1 2.80 2.30 3.30 5-0 0-4 2-1 21.25
14.07.2021 K. Almaty-M. Haifa Amkar-Tyumen Kursk-Salyut Belgorod 1 X 1 2.60 3.60 3.00 2-0 2-2 6-0 28.08
15.07.2021 Valmiera-Suduva Larne-Bala Town Decic-Drita X 1 2 3.50 2.10 2.50 0-0 1-0 0-1 18.37
16.07.2021 Treaty United-UC Dublin Regensburg-Liberec Ilves-HJK 1 1 2 2.90 2.15 3.00 2-1 1-0 0-1 18.70
17.07.2021 Gomel-Rukh Brest MiPK-Kiffen Cobh Ramblers-Cabinteely X 2 1 3.50 2.30 2.40 0-0 1-2 1-0 19.32
18.07.2021 Vejle-Randers Haugesund-Valerenga Norrkoping-Hacken 2 1 2 2.20 3.00 3.00 0-2 3-1 0-1 19.80
19.07.2021 KTP-Haka Din. Bucharest-FC Voluntari Granada-Bournemouth X 1 1 3.40 3.50 2.10 0-0 3-2 2-1 24.99
20.07.2021 Rapid W-Sparta P Kauno-Zalgiris-TNS Falkenbergs-Jonkopings 1 2 1 2.30 3.60 2.70 2-1 0-5 2-3 22.35
21.07.2021 Mura-Ludogorets Raufoss-Sogndal Ham Kam-Aalesund X 2 2 3.60 2.30 2.90 0-0 1-2 2-3 24.01
22.07.2021 RFS-Puskas Academy Lok. Plovdiv-Slovacko Riga-Shkendija 2 2 2 2.20 2.70 3.70 3-0 1-0 2-0 21.97
23.07.2021 FC Juniors-Lafnitz Fredericia-Hobro UC Dublin-Shelbourne 2 1 1 2.40 2.10 3.70 2-4 2-0 2-0 18.64
24.07.2021 Neman-Slutsk Bremen-Hannover Academico Viseu-Casa Pia 2 X 2 2.40 3.60 2.30 1-0 1-1 1-4 19.87
25.07.2021 A. Lustena-Grazer Viktoria Berlin-Viktoria Koln Kalmar-Djurgarden 1 1 2 2.90 3.10 2.10 2-1 2-1 0-1 18.87
26.07.2021 Wisla-Zaglebie Varbergs-Goteborg Dijon-Sochaux 1 2 X 2.10 2.30 3.50 3-0 2-0 1-3 16.90
27.07.2021 Inter Escaldes-Teuta Helsingborg-Falkenbergs HJK-Malmo 2 1 X 2.25 2.20 3.60 0-3 4-0 2-2 17.82
28.07.2021 Neftci Baku-Olympiakos Gnistan-KPV VPS-Jaro 2 2 1 2.10 3.10 2.60 0-1 0-3 2-1 16.92
29.07.2021 Tobol-Hajduk Servette-Molde Honka-Domzale 1 1 2 3.40 2.30 2.50 4-1 2-0 0-1 19.55
30.07.2021 Shamrock Rovers-St. Patricks Hobro-Vendsyssel Liefering-St. Polten 1 X 1 2.10 3.40 2.30 3-1 1-1 2-1 16.42
31.07.2021 Viborg-Midtjylland LASK-Rapid V Liberec-Sparta P 2 X 2 2.20 3.60 2.40 0-2 1-1 0-5 19.00
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.06.2021 Balingen-RW Koblenz Sundsvall-Jonkopings Sollentuna-Hammarby TFF 1 2 1 2.60 3.40 2.20 3-1 1-2 2-0 19.44
02.06.2021 Bosnia & H-Montenegro Alessandria-FeralpiSalo Girona-Almeria X 1 1 3.40 2.10 2.75 0-0 1-0 3-0 19.63
03.06.2021 no games
04.06.2021 Spain-Portugal Vanersborgs IF-Lindome PEPO-KuFu 98 X 1 1 3.30 2.40 3.30 0-0 2-1 3-2 26.13
05.06.2021 Almeria-Girona Brage-AFC Eskilstuna Bonner-Koln II X 1 1 3.70 2.30 2.40 0-0 1-0 1-0 20.42
06.06.2021 EPS-GrIFK Arconatese-Imperia AlbinoLeffe-Alessandria 2 1 2 2.30 2.20 3.20 1-3 3-1 1-2 16.19
07.06.2021 no games
08.06.2021 Benin-Zambia GAIS-Landskrona Hungary-Ireland X 1 1 3.00 2.20 2.40 2-2 1-3 0-0 15.84
09.06.2021 Correggese-Forli Avellino-Padova Tristan Suarez-Guillermo Brown X 2 1 3.00 3.20 2.30 1-1 0-1 1-0 22.08
10.06.2021 no games
11.06.2021 Slavia Mozyr-FC Minsk Derry City-Bohemians Kosovo-Gambia 2 X 1 3.40 3.20 2.80 1-2 1-1 1-0 30.46
12.06.2021 Asane-Start Sligo-Drogheda Belgium-Russia 1 2 1 2.10 3.60 2.10 2-0 1-2 3-0 15.87
13.06.2021 Rovaniemi-TPS Turku Lillestrom-Haugesund Rayo V-Girona 2 1 2 2.10 2.75 4.20 0-1 2-1 1-2 24.25
14.06.2021 no games
15.06.2021 Palestino-A. Italiano Enkopings SK-Sollentuna Haka-Lahti 1 2 X 2.30 2.60 3.50 0-2 1-5 1-1 20.93
16.06.2021 Castellanzese-Folgore C National Bank Egypt-Enppi Arka-LKS Lodz 1 X 1 2.40 2.90 2.40 3-1 2-3 0-1 16.70
17.06.2021 Alessandria-Padova Denmark-Belgium Al Ittihad-Misr Elmaqasah X 2 1 2.80 2.50 2.50 0-0 1-2 2-1 17.50
18.06.2021 Athlone-Cork City Shakhtar K-Taraz KFUM Oslo-Ranheim 2 1 1 2.80 2.50 2.90 0-2 1-0 2-1 20.30
19.06.2021 Din Minsk-BATE Brage-Orgryte Fossano-Lavagnese 2 2 2 2.50 3.60 2.40 0-2 1-3 2-5 20.30
20.06.2021 Trellebrogs-Falkenbergs Haugesund-Kristiansund Bahia-Corinthians 1 1 X 2.10 2.30 3.20 2-1 3-0 0-0 15.45
21.06.2021 Taby-Hammarby TFF Riga-Valmiera Longford-Waterford 1 1 2 2.70 2.20 3.00 3-2 1-0 1-2 17.82
22.06.2021 VPS-Rovaniemi Grorud-Start Barracas Central-Atl. Rafaela X 2 1 3.60 2.60 2.40 2-2 1-4 2-1 22.46
23.06.2021 Balkan-Eslovs Torns-Assyriska IK HJK Akatemia-Honka Akatemia 2 X 1 2.20 3.20 2.50 0-3 2-2 3-1 17.60
24.06.2021 Mariehamn-SJK Kristiansund-Mjondalen Skovde-Lunds 2 X 1 2.30 3.60 2.10 0-1 1-1 1-0 17.38
25.06.2021 El Gounah-Ceramica Cleopatra Ghazi El Mahallah-Al Ittihad KV Reykjavik-Reynir X 2 1 2.80 2.50 2.30 3-2 1-1 4-2 16.10
26.06.2021 Sampaio Correa-Botafogo RJ Cobh Ramblers-Wexford Nardo-Flekkeroy 1 1 1 3.60 2.15 2.85 2-0 3-2 3-2 22.05
27.06.2021 Atvidabergs-Osterlen Ull/Kisa-Aalesund Smouha-Ismaily 2 2 2 3.50 2.30 3.50 1-2 0-1 0-3 28.17
28.06.2021 Haninge-Sollentuna Kaspij Aktau-Turan Enppi-Arab Contractors 1 X X 2.20 3.70 2.80 2-1 0-0 1-1 22.79
29.06.2021 Atletico Atlanta-Alvardo Odd 2-Rosenborg 2 Sud America-Progreso X 1 2 3.10 2.20 2.40 0-0 1-0 2-4 16.36
30.06.2021 Assyriska BK-Vinbergs Senja-Moss Haukar-IR Rejkyavik 1 X 1 2.30 3.80 2.30 3-1 0-0 5-2 20.10
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.05.2021 Hvidovre-Skive Birmingham-Cardiff Akropolis-Sundsvall 1 2 X 2.10 2.30 3.60 3-0 0-4 1-1 17.38
02.05.2021 Sonderjyske-Odense KuPS-HJK Khimki-Ural 1 X 1 2.80 3.20 2.40 2-0 0-0 1-0 21.50
03.05.2021 Copenhagen-Aarhus Lahti-Inter Turku Djurgarden-Malmo 1 1 1 2.10 3.25 2.85 3-2 2-1 3-1 19.45
04.05.2021 Le Havre-Toulouse Rostock-Ingolstadt Dunfermline-Raith 2 X 1 2.10 3.20 2.30 0-1 1-1 0-0 15.45
05.05.2021 Uerdingen-Viktoria Koln Hvidovre-Kolding Dukla P-Zizkov X 2 2 3.40 3.50 3.10 1-1 0-2 1-2 36.89
06.05.2021 Skive-Vendsyssel Farense-Guimaraes Hertha-Freiburg 1 X 1 2.45 3.30 2.20 2-1 2-2 3-0 17.78
07.05.2021 SJK-HIFK Shelbourne-Athlone Famalicao-Santa Clara X 1 1 3.25 2.10 2.25 1-1 1-0 1-0 15.35
08.05.2021 Coventry-Millwall Lechia-Cracovia Vasteras-Jonkopings 1 X 1 2.45 3.50 2.25 6-1 1-1 2-1 19.29
09.05.2021 Zira-Gabala Crewe-Shrewsbury Mirandes-Fuenlabrada X 1 1 3.30 2.20 2.85 0-0 3-2 2-1 20.69
10.05.2021 Al Ahly-Zamalek Creteil-Laval Reggina-Frosinone X 1 2 3.15 2.30 3.10 1-1 2-1 0-4 22.45
11.05.2021 Elche-Alaves Koge-Helsingor Basaksehir-Kayserispor 2 2 X 2.70 2.10 3.20 0-2 0-5 0-0 18.14
12.05.2021 Liefering-A. Klagenfurt Servette-Lausanne Raith-Dundee FC 2 2 2 2.75 3.30 2.30 2-3 1-4 0-3 20.87
13.05.2021 Dornbirn-Vorwarts Steyr Randers-Sonderjyske Halmstadt-Majllby 1 1 X 2.60 2.30 3.30 3-1 4-0 1-1 19.73
14.05.2021 Kolding-Hobro Honka-Inter Turku Ferreira-Gil Vicente X 2 2 3.50 2.30 2.40 0-0 1-2 0-2 19.32
15.05.2021 Opava-Sigma O Chateauroux-AC Ajaccio Uerdingen-Magdeburg 2 X 1 2.10 3.40 2.55 1-2 0-0 1-0 18.20
16.05.2021 Valencia-Eibar Helsingor-Fredericia St Mirren-Dundee Utd 1 1 X 2.20 2.40 3.30 4-1 2-1 0-0 17.42
17.05.2021 Bournemouth-Brentford Venezia-Lecce Mjallby-Hacken 1 1 X 2.60 2.70 3.20 1-0 1-0 1-1 22.46
18.05.2021 Grenoble-Paris FC Lazio-Torino Albacete-Lugo X 1 1 3.10 2.45 2.30 2-0 0-0 1-1 17.46
19.05.2021 Nordsjaelland-Randers Santa Clara-Farense Arab Contractors-Ismaily 1 1 1 2.20 2.20 3.20 2-1 4-0 1-0 15.48
20.05.2021 Aarhus-Brondby Lecce-Venezia Malaga-Girona 2 X 2 2.30 3.40 2.10 1-2 1-1 0-1 16.42
21.05.2021 St Polten-Hartberg Luzern-Lugano St Patricks-Bohemians 2 2 1 2.20 3.20 2.40 0-1 1-2 2-1 16.89
22.05.2021 Altrincham-Yeovil Fano-Imolese Ingolstadt-1860 Munchen 1 X 1 2.30 3.00 2.40 4-3 0-0 3-1 16.56
23.05.2021 Horn-Amstetten Jaro-VPS Cittadella-Venezia 1 X 2 2.40 3.20 2.45 3-0 1-1 0-1 18.81
24.05.2021 Sonderjyske-Aalborg Bohemians-Dundalk Haugesund-Stabaek 2 1 X 2.20 2.60 3.50 0-4 5-1 0-0 20.02
25.05.2021 Barnet-Maidenhead Aswan-Ghazi El Mahallah Celje-O. Ljubljana 1 1 2 2.40 3.30 2.60 2-0 1-0 1-2 20.59
26.05.2021 Klagenfurt-St. Polten National Bank Egypt-Smouha Sogndal-Fredrikstad 1 X 2 2.20 3.00 3.40 4-0 2-2 1-2 22.44
27.05.2021 Hvidovre-Hobro Venezia-Cittadella Lillestrom-Odd 1 X 1 2.20 3.10 2.40 4-0 1-1 1-0 16.36
28.05.2021 St. Patricks-Dundalk Aswan-Al Ittihad Aarhus-Aalborg 2 2 X 2.75 2.10 3.40 0-2 0-2 1-1 19.63
29.05.2021 St. Polten-Klagenfurt KPV-Jaro El Gaish-Ceramica Cleopatra 1 1 X 2.70 2.20 2.90 0-1 0-2 2-2 17.22
30.05.2021 Blackpool-Lincoln AlbinoLeffe-Catanzaro Alcorcon-Espanyol 1 X 1 2.60 3.10 2.60 2-1 1-1 1-0 20.95
31.05.2021 KFUM Oslo-Ull/Kisa Nehterlands U21-France U21 Aswan-El Masry 1 1 X 2.20 3.00 3.30 4-0 2-1 2-2 21.78
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.04.2021 Las Palmas-Lugo Sanremese-Bra Brabrand-Jammerbugt 1 1 X 2.15 2.60 3.60 6-0 3-0 0-0 20.12
02.04.2021 Austria II-Kapfenberg QPR-Coventry Brescia-Pordenone 2 1 1 3.25 2.25 2.20 1-2 3-0 4-1 16.08
03.04.2021 Blansko-Varnsdorf Cesena-Mantova Grasshopers-Xamax 1 X 2 2.10 3.00 3.40 2-0 0-0 1-4 21.42
04.04.2021 Lugo-Malaga Belenenses-Boavista Nurnberg-Paderborn 2 2 1 2.90 3.30 2.60 0-1 0-2 2-1 24.88
05.04.2021 Antwerp-Anderlecht Fredericia-Esbjerg Solihull Moors-Sutton 2 2 X 2.30 2.10 3.20 1-4 1-3 0-0 15.45
06.04.2021 Laval-Bastia Casa Pia-Chaves Trabzonspor-Kayserispor 2 2 X 2.45 2.50 3.75 0-1 1-2 1-1 22.96
07.04.2021 Juventus-Napoli Ismaily-El Masry Antalyaspor-Sivasspor 1 1 2 2.05 3.00 2.70 2-1 2-1 2-4 16.60
08.04.2021 Viitorul C-Poli Iasi Dumbarton-East Fife Denizlispor-Kasimpasa X 1 2 3.75 3.10 2.20 1-2 2-1 1-1 25.57
09.04.2021 Pardubice-Bohemians Chiasso-Kriens Hallescher-Uerdingen 2 X 1 2.20 3.25 2.80 0-2 0-0 2-1 20.02
10.04.2021 QPR-Sheffield Wed Palermo-Vibonese St. Johnstone-Aberdeen 1 X 2 2.20 3.20 3.40 4-1 0-0 0-1 23.93
11.04.2021 Verona-Lazio Lucchese-Livorno Benfica B-Feirense 2 X 1 2.10 3.10 2.90 0-1 0-0 2-0 18.87
12.04.2021 Alcorcon-Castellon Poli Iasi-FC Hermannstadt Viterbese-Casertana 1 1 1 2.20 3.50 2.60 2-1 1-0 5-2 20.02
13.04.2021 Rotherham-QPR Mafra-Casa Pia Astra-Din Bucharest 1 2 1 2.40 3.20 2.25 3-1 0-4 1-0 17.28
14.04.2021 S. Agata-Paterno Grazer-FC Juniors Liverpool-Real M X 1 1 3.00 2.50 2.10 0-1 3-0 0-0 15.75
15.04.2021 Monopoli-Casertana Stranraer-Stenhousemuir Randers-Aarhus 2 1 X 2.60 2.10 3.40 0-1 4-0 1-1 18.56
16.04.2021 Blackburn-Derby Thun-Xamax Girona-Zaragoza 1 X 1 2.20 3.60 2.30 2-1 0-0 3-0 18.21
17.04.2021 Karvina-Ceske Budejovice Tranmere-Salford Sete-Laval 1 X 1 2.40 3.10 2.70 3-0 0-0 1-0 20.08
18.04.2021 Regensburg-Heidenheim Jihlava-Dukla P Matelica-Fano 2 2 X 2.40 2.40 3.20 0-3 0-1 0-0 18.43
19.04.2021 Deinze-Westerlo Leganes-Ponferradina Covilha-Arouca 2 X 2 3.30 3.30 2.40 0-1 1-1 1-2 26.13
20.04.2021 Bolton-Carslie Hartberg-St Polten Guingamp-Chambly 1 X 1 2.25 3.80 2.10 1-0 0-0 1-0 17.95
21.04.2021 Lyngby-Sonderjyske Rostock-Wehen Mezokovsed-MOL Fehervar X 1 2 3.40 2.10 2.20 0-1 1-0 1-3 15.70
22.04.2021 Midtjylland-FC Copenhagen Gil Vicente-Famalicao Arab Contractors-Wadi Degla 1 2 X 2.10 2.75 2.90 4-1 0-3 1-0 16.74
23.04.2021 Slavia Mozyr-Slutsk Annecy-Red Star Gaz Metan-Din Bucharest 1 X 1 2.25 3.00 2.80 3-1 0-0 4-1 18.90
24.04.2021 Nurnberg-Heidenheim Salford-Mansfield Trelleborgs-Orgryte 1 1 X 2.70 2.20 3.50 3-1 2-1 1-1 20.79
25.04.2021 Lierse K-RWDM Fano-Triestina AIK-Hammarby 2 X 1 2.10 3.00 3.40 0-3 1-1 2-0 21.42
26.04.2021 Smyrnis-Volos Belenenses-Gil Vicente Eibar-Sociedad X 1 2 3.10 2.85 2.10 0-0 2-1 0-1 18.55
27.04.2021 Trinec-Zizkov Creteil-Boulogne Legnica-Leczna 1 X 1 2.80 3.00 2.40 2-0 1-1 1-0 20.16
28.04.2021 Orleans-Villefranche Cavese-Turris Karagumruk-Antalyaspor 2 1 X 2.55 3.20 3.40 2-0 3-0 2-2 27.74
29.04.2021 Slutsk-Dynamo Brest Elgin-Stirling Din Bucharest-FC Voluntari X 1 1 3.75 2.60 2.30 1-1 3-1 2-0 22.42
30.04.2021 Laval-Bastia Borgo Lugo-Zaragoza Winterthur-Xamax 1 X 2 2.45 2.90 2.80 2-1 2-2 0-1 19.89
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.03.2021 Everton-Southampton Real M-Sociedad Moreirense-Belenenses 1 1 X 2.20 2.10 3.30 1-0 1-1 2-2 15.24
02.03.2021 El Masry-Pyramids Horn-Klagenfurt Aarau-Thun 2 X 1 2.20 3.30 2.30 1-2 0-0 4-2 16.69
03.03.2021 Triestina-Gubbio Uerdingen-Ingolstadt QPR-Barnsley X 2 2 3.30 2.20 2.40 0-0 0-3 1-3 17.42
04.03.2021 Carrarese-Grosseto Ghazl El Mahallah-National Bank Egypt Fulham-Tottenham X X 2 3.00 2.75 2.10 0-0 0-0 0-1 17.32
05.03.2021 Kapfenberg-Vorwarts Steyr Wisla-Gornik Z Huddersfield-Cardiff 1 X 2 2.20 3.40 2.20 2-0 0-0 0-0 16.45
06.03.2021 Teplice-Opava R. Volgograd-Khimki Las Palmas-Rayo Vallecano 1 X 2 2.20 3.20 2.30 3-1 0-0 1-1 16.19
07.03.2021 Vendsyssel-Helsingor Lugano-Zurich Reggiana-Lecce 2 2 2 2.20 3.20 2.20 3-1 0-1 0-4 15.48
08.03.2021 Mantova-Sudtirol Varzim-Leixoes Alcorcon-Mirandes X 2 1 3.00 3.20 2.90 1-1 0-1 4-0 27.84
09.03.2021 Portsmouth-Sunderland Boulogne-Bastia Borgo Feirense-Estoril 2 X 2 3.00 3.00 2.60 0-2 1-1 0-1 23.40
10.03.2021 Randers-Vejle Cesena-Perugia Saarbrucken-Zwickau 1 X 2 2.10 3.10 3.50 3-1 1-1 1-2 22.78
11.03.2021 Slavia P-G Rangers Londrina-Maringa FC Fortaleza-Leones X X X 3.25 3.60 3.00 1-1 1-1 0-0 35.10
12.03.2021 Lafnitz-Horn Lyngby-Nordsjaelland Cartagena-Ponferradina 1 2 X 2.30 2.50 3.00 3-2 0-3 1-1 17.25
13.03.2021 Alaves-Cadiz Hallescher-1860 Munchen Catania-Teramo X 2 2 3.00 2.30 3.30 1-1 0-4 0-1 22.77
14.03.2021 Monaco-Lille Eibar-Villareal Chaves-Porto B X 2 X 3.20 2.20 3.50 0-0 1-3 1-1 24.64
15.03.2021 Turkgucu-H. Rostock Din Bucharest-FC Arges Pisa-Spal 2 2 1 2.25 3.10 3.10 0-3 1-2 3-0 21.62
16.03.2021 El Gaish-Ismaily Covilha-Oliveirense Venezia-Lecce X 1 2 3.00 2.00 2.70 1-1 1-0 2-3 16.20
17.03.2021 R. Volgograd-FK Rostov Imolese-Legango Salus Meppen-Uerdingen 2 X 2 2.30 3.20 2.60 0-4 0-0 0-4 19.13
18.03.2021 Shakhtar-Roma Vilafranquense-Penafiel Ufa-Lok Moscow 2 X 2 2.50 2.90 2.30 1-2 0-0 0-1 16.67
19.03.2021 Slavia Mozyr-Zhodino Red Star-Orelans Leczna-Korona 2 X 2 2.20 2.90 2.90 0-1 1-1 0-1 18.50
20.03.2021 Stoke-Derby Magdeburg-Kaiserslautern Sabadell-S. Gijon 1 1 X 2.40 2.60 3.00 1-0 1-0 1-1 18.72
21.03.2021 Fiorentina-Milan Oliveirense-Academica Warta-Podbeskidzie 2 X 1 2.20 3.20 2.30 2-3 0-0 2-0 16.19
22.03.2021 1860 Munchen-D. Dresden Penafiel-Casa Pia Zaragoza-Mirandes 1 X 1 2.40 3.00 2.50 1-0 1-1 1-0 18.00
23.03.2021 Boulogne-Bourg en Bresse Vilafranquense-Chaves Arbroath-Falkirk 1 2 X 2.25 2.25 3.40 0-0 0-1 1-2 17.21
24.03.2021 Cavese-Catanzaro Krasnodar 2-Yenisey Belarus-Honduras 2 2 X 2.10 2.85 3.20 0-1 0-2 1-1 19.15
25.03.2021 Gabon-DR Congo Kenya-Egypt Moldova-Faroe Islands 1 X X 2.30 3.25 2.90 3-0 1-1 1-1 21.67
26.03.2021 S Gijon-Alcorcon Korona-Legnica Academico Viseu-Varzim X X 2 3.00 2.90 2.80 0-0 0-0 0-1 24.36
27.03.2021 Wimbledon-Northampton Chieri-Imperia Arouca-Feirense 1 X 1 2.60 3.00 2.90 1-0 0-0 1-0 22.62
28.03.2021 Israel-Scotland Croatia U21-Switzerland U21 Girona-Albacete X 1 1 3.10 2.90 2.10 1-1 3-2 2-1 18.87
29.03.2021 Zimbabwe-Zambia Orleans-Bastia Pro Patria-Juventus U23 2 1 1 2.40 3.10 2.25 0-2 2-1 1-0 16.74
30.03.2021 Cameroon-Rwanda Coleraine-Larne Raith-Dunfermline X 1 1 3.20 2.40 2.55 0-0 2-0 5-1 19.58
31.03.2021 Gillingham-Wigan Northern Ireland-Bulgaria Sabadell-Girona 1 X X 2.00 3.25 2.80 1-0 0-0 2-2 18.20
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.02.2021 Reggina-Salernitana Santa Clara-Belenenses Altay-Istanbulspor X 1 2 3.00 2.25 2.50 0-0 2-0 1-3 16.87
02.02.2021 Mlada B-Sigma O Crawley-Leyton Orient Crusaders-Glentoran 2 1 1 3.00 2.30 2.20 1-1 0-0 1-0 15.18
03.02.2021 Fulham-Leicester Ismaily-Smouha Napoli-Atalanta 2 2 X 2.10 3.00 3.40 0-2 0-2 0-0 21.42
04.02.2021 Lausanne-Basel Famalicao-Moreirense Mantova-Padova 2 2 2 2.40 3.60 2.20 1-3 0-2 0-6 19.00
05.02.2021 Niort-Chateauroux Rio Ave-Nacional Mouscron-Kortrijk X X 2 3.20 3.30 2.55 1-1 0-0 0-3 26.92
06.02.2021 Osnabruck-Bochum Soke-Reading Alloa-Queen of South 2 X 1 2.10 3.10 2.55 1-2 0-0 2-1 16.60
07.02.2021 Wadi Degla-Ghazl El Mahallah Nordsjaelland-Odense Jablonec-Slovacko X 1 1 3.10 2.60 2.30 0-1 0-2 /-/ 18.53
08.02.2021 Dusseldorf-Kiel Bastia-Le Mans Cova de Piedade-Covilha 1 1 X 2.30 2.10 3.30 0-2 1-0 1-0 15.93
09.02.2021 Ascoli-Frosinone Warta-Cracovia Venezia-Cremonese X 2 1 3.20 2.50 2.50 1-1 0-1 3-1 20.00
10.02.2021 Bravo-ND Gorica Reading-Brentford Pogon-Piast X 2 2 3.00 2.10 3.20 0-0 1-2 1-2 20.16
11.02.2021 Wolves-Southampton Angers-Rennes Al Ittihad-Ismaily 2 1 1 2.50 3.40 2.40 0-2 2-1 1-0 20.40
12.02.2021 Viborg-Fredericia El Gaish-Smouha Slask-Wisla 1 X X 2.00 2.60 3.30 4-0 1-1 1-1 17.16
13.02.2021 Cremonese-Lecce 1860 Munchen-H Rostock Laussane-Servette 2 X 1 3.75 3.20 2.40 1-2 0-0 3-1 28.80
14.02.2021 Crotone-Sassuolo Odense-Aarhus Piacenza-Pistoise 2 X 1 2.10 3.40 2.30 1-2 0-0 2-0 16.42
15.02.2021 Verona-Parma Warta-Zaglebie Antalyaspor-Yeni 1 1 X 2.25 2.80 3.20 2-1 1-0 1-1 20.42
16.02.2021 Stoke-Sheffield Wed Newport-Exeter Arka-Leczna 1 X 1 2.10 3.30 2.20 1-0 1-1 2-1 15.24
17.02.2021 Doncaster-Accrington Turris-Palermo Cova de Piedade-Vilafranquense 2 2 X 3.00 2.40 2.90 0-1 1-2 1-1 20.88
18.02.2021 Olympiakos-PSV FeralpiSalo-Modena Slavia P-Leicester 1 2 X 2.40 2.70 3.50 4-2 0-1 0-0 22.68
19.02.2021 Fiorentina-Spezia Bastia-Villefranche Meppen-Hallescher 1 X 1 2.00 3.40 2.80 3-0 1-1 2-1 19.04
20.02.2021 Basel-Laussane Barrow-Morecambe Cova de Piedade-Chaves 1 2 X 2.20 2.55 3.10 0-0 1-2 1-1 17.39
21.02.2021 Ismaily-Enppi Volos-Smyrnis Rio Ave-Famalicao X 1 2 2.60 2.45 3.10 1-1 2-0 0-1 19.74
22.02.2021 Osasuna-Sevilla Guingamp-Caen Fuenlabrada-R Oviedo 2 X X 2.00 3.20 2.90 0-2 2-2 2-2 18.56
23.02.2021 Leeds-Southampton Dornbirn-Kapfenberg Concarneau-Annency 1 1 X 2.30 2.80 3.20 3-0 3-1 0-0 20.60
24.02.2021 Swansea-Coventry Saluzzo-Casale AEL Larissa-Lamia 1 1 2 2.20 2.80 3.00 1-0 1-0 0-1 18.48
25.02.2021 Zira-Nefci Baku Al Ittihad-Wadi Degla Al Wasl-Al Wahda 1 1 X 3.10 2.25 3.60 1-0 2-1 2-2 25.11
26.02.2021 Helsingor-Fredericia Reggiana-Slaernitana Den Bosch-Jong Utrecht 1 X 1 2.45 3.00 2.75 1-0 0-0 3-0 20.21
27.02.2021 Crawley-Exeter Entella-Brescia D. Dresden-Ingolstadt 1 X 1 2.80 3.00 2.90 2-0 1-1 4-0 24.36
28.02.2021 Odense-Randers Uerdingen-Duisburg Laussane-Lugano 1 2 1 2.80 3.20 2.20 2-1 1-2 2-0 19.71
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.01.2021 no games
02.01.2021 Hull-Charlton Smouha-Ceramica Cleopatra Hibernian-Livingston 1 X 2 2.20 3.00 3.10 2-0 0-0 0-3 20.46
03.01.2021 Misr Elmaqasah-Ismailly Maritimo-Boavista Castellon-Tenerife 1 X 2 2.50 3.10 2.55 3-1 0-0 0-1 19.76
04.01.2021 Valencia-Cadiz Venezia-Pisa Lugo-S Gijon 1 X 2 2.00 3.20 2.90 1-1 1-1 0-0 18.56
05.01.2021 Guingamp-Amiens Academico Viseu-Casa Pia Alcorcon-Zaragoza X X 1 2.90 3.00 2.50 2-2 1-1 2-1 21.75
06.01.2021 Eupen-Genk Metz-Bordeaux Malaga-R Oviedo 2 X X 2.00 3.10 3.00 1-4 0-0 0-0 18.60
07.01.2021 no games
08.01.2021 Kralshruher-G Furth Dunkerque-Troyes Rio Ave-Portimonense 1 X 1 3.10 3.60 2.20 3-2 0-0 3-0 24.55
09.01.2021 Gillingham FC-Burton Teramo-Avellino Kelty Hearts-Stranraer 2 X 2 3.00 3.00 2.80 0-1 1-1 2-3 25.20
10.01.2021 J Regensburg-Bochum Novara-Olbia Farense-Gil Vicente 2 X 1 2.30 3.00 3.00 0-2 1-1 3-1 20.07
11.01.2021 Braunschweig-F Dusseldorf Bastia-Quevilly Rouen Foggia-Juve Stabia X 1 X 3.60 2.20 3.10 0-0 2-1 1-1 24.55
12.01.2021 Farsley-Darlington Oostende-Eupen Unterhaching-Verl 1 X 2 2.75 3.75 2.80 1-0 1-1 3-4 28.87
13.01.2021 Apollon-Omonia Oldham-Mansfield Den Haag-Venlo X 2 2 3.40 2.30 2.50 0-0 2-3 1-4 19.55
14.01.2021 no games
15.01.2021 Teplice-Jablonec Red Star-Boulogne L.R Vicenza-Frosinone 2 X X 2.40 3.20 3.00 0-5 0-0 0-0 23.04
16.01.2021 Bochum-Nurnberg Mantova-Triestina Swindon-Docaster 1 X 2 2.20 3.00 2.45 3-1 0-0 1-2 16.17
17.01.2021 Juventus U23-Piacenza Varzim-Casa Pia Paphos-APOEL X 2 2 3.20 2.40 2.50 1-1 0-1 2-3 19.20
18.01.2021 Rwanda-Uganda Portimonense-Belenenses Poli Iasi-Botosani X X 2 2.90 3.00 2.40 0-0 1-0 0-1 20.88
19.01.2021 Milton Keynes-Fleetwood Dunkerque-Amiens Mirandes-Rayo Vallecano 1 X 2 2.30 3.00 2.70 3-1 1-1 0-2 18.63
20.01.2021 KV Mechelen-Cercle Brugge Ostrava-Slovacko Guingamp-Caen 2 2 2 2.75 3.10 3.40 0-4 1-2 1-3 28.98
21.01.2021 Waregem-Leuven Sivasspor-Fenerbahce Congo-Niger 2 X X 2.55 3.30 2.80 2-3 1-1 1-1 23.56
22.01.2021 Rapid W-Sturm Sete-Cholet Albacete-Zaragoza 2 X 1 2.10 3.00 3.30 4-1 0-0 1-0 20.79
23.01.2021 Oldham-Newport Ascoli-Chievo Hallescher-Magdeburg 1 X 1 2.80 3.50 2.40 3-2 0-0 1-0 23.52
24.01.2021 Metz-Nantes Sandhausen-Bochum Preston-Reading 1 2 X 2.60 2.10 3.30 2-0 1-1 0-0 18.01
25.01.2021 Athl Bilbao-Getafe Congo-Lybia Como-Renate 1 1 1 2.30 3.10 2.75 5-1 1-0 2-1 19.60
26.01.2021 Braunschweig-Heidenheim Admira-Austria W Gillingham-Crewe 1 2 1 3.60 2.10 2.85 1-0 0-4 4-1 21.54
27.01.2021 Carpi-FeralpiSalo Magdeburg-1860 Munchen Ross County-Motherwell 2 2 2 3.20 2.25 2.40 1-2 0-3 1-2 17.28
28.01.2021 St Pauli-Bochum National Bank Egypt-El Gaish FC Hermannstadt-Chindia Targoviste 2 2 X 2.20 2.40 3.10 2-3 0-2 1-1 16.36
29.01.2021 Lommel SK-Deinze Wadi Degla-Aswan SC Reading-Bournemouth 1 X 1 2.30 3.30 3.50 4-2 0-0 3-1 26.56
30.01.2021 Sheffield Wed-Preston Niort-Le Havre AlbinoLeffe-Pergolettese 1 X 1 2.90 3.00 2.40 1-0 0-0 1-0 20.88
31.01.2021 Crotone-Genoa Lucchese-Novara Vilafranquense-Benfica B 2 2 X 2.70 2.30 3.20 0-3 1-4 2-2 19.87
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.12.2020 Blackpool-Portsmouth Morecambe-Barrow Paris FC-Sochaux 1 1 X 2.80 3.00 3.00 1-0 1-0 0-0 25.20
02.12.2020 Mura-Bravo Halifax-Barnet Arezzo-Sambenedettese X 1 2 3.75 2.15 2.70 0-0 5-2 2-3 21.76
03.12.2020 Feyenoord-Dinamo Granada-PSV Eupen-KV Mechelen 2 2 X 2.85 2.60 3.30 0-2 0-1 1-1 24.45
04.12.2020 Kiel-Bochum Ascoli-Pescara Bourg en Bresse-Avranches 1 2 X 2.60 2.60 3.20 3-1 0-2 0-0 21.63
05.12.2020 Thun-Winterthur Mannheim-Saarbrucken Salernitana-Cittadella X 1 1 3.40 2.60 2.80 0-0 4-1 1-0 24.75
06.12.2020 Paderborn-Nurnberg Genk-Antwerp AlbinoLeffe-Olbia 2 1 X 3.00 2.20 3.10 0-2 4-2 0-0 20.46
07.12.2020 Brigthon-Southampton Fiorentina-Genoa Farense-Maritimo 2 X 1 2.80 4.00 2.30 1-2 1-1 2-1 25.76
08.12.2020 Huddersfield-Sheffield Wed Aldershot-Halifax Meppen-Mannheim 1 2 1 2.75 2.50 3.50 2-0 1-3 2-0 24.06
09.12.2020 Bravo-Domzale Preston-Middlesbrough Trento-Feltre 1 1 1 2.80 2.90 2.35 1-0 3-0 2-0 19.08
10.12.2020 CSKA Sofia-Roma Ludogorets-LASK Jerv-Asane X 2 2 3.70 2.10 2.45 3-1 1-3 0-2 19.03
11.12.2020 Kapfenberg-Horn Le Mans-Orleans Academico Viseu-Academica 1 X 1 2.90 3.00 2.75 4-1 0-0 2-0 23.92
12.12.2020 Blackpool-Oxford Utd Brescia-Salernitana Leganes-Mallorca X 1 2 3.50 2.20 3.10 0-0 3-1 0-1 23.87
13.12.2020 Pistoise-Livorno Rosenborg-Molde Cartagena-Sabadell 1 1 2 2.40 2.10 3.75 1-0 3-1 1-2 18.90
14.12.2020 Le Havre-Clermont Lechia-Plock Reggina-Venezia X 1 2 3.40 2.10 2.40 0-0 0-1 1-2 17.13
15.12.2020 Wigan-Rochdale Niort-Grenoble D Dresden-Verl 2 X 1 2.80 3.00 2.30 0-5 0-0 4-1 19.32
16.12.2020 Dusseldorf-Osnabruck Derby-Swansea Asane-Raufoss 1 1 1 2.20 3.00 2.60 3-0 2-0 3-1 17.16
17.12.2020 Pyramids-Zamalek FK Rostov-CSKA Moscow Servette-Sion X 2 X 3.20 2.10 3.80 1-1 1-3 1-1 25.53
18.12.2020 Athl Bilbao-Huesca Hull-Portsmouth Entella-Pordenone 1 1 X 2.00 2.60 3.20 2-0 0-2 0-0 16.64
19.12.2020 Osnabruck-Paderborn Swansea-Barnsley Venezia-SPAL 2 1 X 2.20 2.20 3.10 0-1 2-0 0-0 15.01
20.12.2020 Leuven-Mechelen Legnago Salus-Mantova Jagiellonia-Gornik Z 2 X 1 2.20 3.10 3.00 1-2 0-0 1-0 20.46
21.12.2020 El Gounah-Ismaily Jong Ajax-Telstar Konyaspor-Sivasspor 1 2 2 3.10 2.30 2.75 2-1 1-2 0-1 19.60
22.12.2020 Sigma O-Jablonec Halifax-Eastleigh Caen-Sochaux 2 1 2 2.85 2.45 3.10 1-3 3-1 1-4 21.64
23.12.2020 Imolese-Cesena Luzern-Basel Dundee Utd-Kilmarnock 2 2 1 2.20 3.20 2.60 1-2 1-2 2-0 18.30
24.12.2020 no games
25.12.2020 no games
26.12.2020 Waregem-Cercle Brugge Coventry-Stoke Hartlepool-Halifax 1 X 1 2.20 2.90 2.50 1-0 0-0 3-1 15.95
27.12.2020 Entella-Pescara Famalicao-Gil Vicente Gaziantep-Alanyaspor 1 2 1 3.00 2.60 3.10 3-0 0-1 3-1 24.18
28.12.2020 Yeovil-Aldershot Leamington-Hereford Besiktas-Sivasspor 1 X 1 2.20 3.50 2.00 3-0 0-0 3-0 15.40
29.12.2020 Birmingham-Derby Moreirense-Santa Clara Inverness-Dunfermline 2 1 X 2.75 2.85 3.50 0-4 1-0 1-1 27.43
30.12.2020 Brentford-Bournemouth Pescara-Cosenza Porto B-Academico Viseu 1 X 2 2.40 3.10 3.20 2-1 0-0 2-3 23.80
31.12.2020 no games
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.11.2020 Anderlecht-Antwerp Koge-Skive Elfsborg-Norrkoping 1 X 1 2.40 3.60 2.45 1-0 0-0 2-1 21.16
02.11.2020 Kaiserslautern-Rostock Logrones-Alcorcon GAIS-AFC AFC Eskilstuna X 1 1 3.20 2.45 2.10 0-0 1-0 2-0 16.46
03.11.2020 Walsall-Crawley Blackburn-Middlesbrough Atalanta-Liverpool 1 X 2 2.30 3.30 2.20 1-0 0-0 0-5 16.69
04.11.2020 Reading-Preston Livorno-Juventus U23 Sogndal-Lillestrom 1 1 X 2.40 2.10 3.60 0-3 1-1 0-1 18.14
05.11.2020 PAOK-PSV Sivasspor-Qarabag Alcorcon-Ponferradina 1 1 2 2.75 2.40 3.20 4-1 2-0 0-1 21.12
06.11.2020 Randers-Aalborg Creteil-Le Mans Ingolstadt-Wehen 2 X 1 2.60 2.90 2.40 1-2 1-1 4-1 18.09
07.11.2020 Aldershot-Notts County Walsall-Britol Rovers Raufoss-Ranheim 1 2 X 2.90 2.75 3.50 1-0 1-2 0-0 27.91
08.11.2020 Jaro-KTP Pistoise-Pontedera Sandefjord-Stabaek 2 1 X 3.25 2.60 3.30 2-3 1-0 0-0 27.88
09.11.2020 Finn Harps-Waterford Girona-Las Palmas Jong Utrecht-Roda 1 X 1 2.20 3.10 2.55 1-0 0-0 2-0 17.39
10.11.2020 Crawley-Ipswich Rochdale-Salford AFC Fylde-Spennymoor 1 2 1 2.30 3.80 2.20 2-0 1-2 1-0 19.22
11.11.2020 Perugia-Padova Potenza-Bari Tekstilshtik-Blatika 1 2 1 2.75 2.10 3.60 3-0 1-4 1-0 20.79
12.11.2020 no games
13.11.2020 Villefranche-Laval Zaragoa-R Oviedo Greece U21-Czech Republik U21 X 2 2 2.90 2.50 2.20 0-0 1-2 0-2 15.95
14.11.2020 Bristol Rovers-Fleetwood Darlington-Telford Mannheim-KAiserslautern 2 2 1 2.20 3.00 2.50 1-4 1-2 4-1 16.50
15.11.2020 Denize-Seraing Bulgaria-Finland Novara-Renate 2 2 2 2.40 2.20 3.00 3-0 1-2 1-2 15.84
16.11.2020 Eswatini-Congo Verl-Lubeck Gambia-Gabon X 2 1 3.75 3.50 2.50 0-0 1-2 2-1 32.81
17.11.2020 Ethiopia-Niger Oxford Utd-Crewe Duisburg-Hallescher 1 2 X 2.20 2.90 3.50 3-0 0-2 0-0 22.33
18.11.2020 Olbia-Lucchese Grorud-Strommen Serbia-Russia X 1 1 3.20 3.10 2.60 0-0 2-1 5-0 25.79
19.11.2020 no games
20.11.2020 Bohemians-Dundalk Duisburg-Verl Winterthur-Kriens 2 2 X 2.30 2.30 3.60 1-4 0-4 1-1 19.04
21.11.2020 Dusseldorf-Sandhausen Deinze-Lommel SK Ameins-Clermont 1 X X 2.10 3.30 3.00 2-0 1-1 1-1 20.79
22.11.2020 Reims-Nimes Granada-Valladolid Lucchese-Giana Erminio X 1 2 3.60 2.20 2.60 0-1 1-3 0-1 20.59
23.11.2020 Osnabruck-Nurnberg Jagiellonia-Plock Guingamp-AC Ajaccio 2 1 X 2.55 2.55 3.10 1-4 5-2 2-2 20.15
24.11.2020 Preston-Blackburn Exeter-Colchester Castellon-Alcorcon 2 1 2 2.60 2.10 3.10 0-3 6-1 0-2 16.92
25.11.2020 Lens-Nantex Coventry-Cardiff Pergolettese-Pro Vercelli X 1 2 3.30 3.25 2.40 1-1 1-0 1-2 25.74
26.11.2020 Sparta P-Celtic Wolfsberger-Dinamo Leganes-ESpanyol 1 2 1 3.60 2.30 3.20 4-1 0-3 2-0 26.49
27.11.2020 Helsingor-F Amager Chievo-Lecce Wil-Grasshopers 1 2 X 2.65 2.40 3.60 2-1 1-2 1-1 22.89
28.11.2020 Karlsruher-Paderborn Birmingham-Millwall Brescia-Frosinone 1 X 2 2.75 3.00 2.50 1-0 0-0 1-2 20.62
29.11.2020 Horsens-Vejle Carslie-Doncaster Viterbese-Foggia 1 2 2 3.00 2.25 2.90 3-1 1-2 0-1 19.57
30.11.2020 Bochum-F Dusseldorf Avranches-Le Mans Como-Piacenza 1 2 X 2.20 2.60 3.50 5-0 0-2 0-0 20.02
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.10.2020 Liberec-Apoel Dynamo Brest-Ludogorets Sporting-LASK 1 2 2 2.40 2.00 3.75 1-0 0-2 1-4 18.00
02.10.2020 Union Berlin-Mainz Randers-Brondby Moreirense-Boavista 1 2 X 2.10 2.50 3.00 4-0 1-2 0-0 15.75
03.10.2020 Frankfurt-Hoffenheim Charlton-Sunderland Auxerre-AC Ajaccio 1 X 1 2.70 3.50 2.30 2-1 0-0 5-1 21.73
04.10.2020 Pisa-Cremonese Brann-Molde Nacional-Belenenses X 2 X 3.10 2.20 3.30 1-1 1-2 0-0 23.52
05.10.2020 Nurnberg-Darmstadt El Gounah-El Masry Arezzo-Perugia 2 2 2 3.40 2.90 2.20 2-3 0-2 0-1 21.69
06.10.2020 Cheltenham-Plymouth Ipswich-Gillingham Leyton Orient-Wimbledon 1 1 1 2.30 3.00 2.50 2-0 2-0 2-0 17.25
07.10.2020 Lucchese-Grosetto Ternana-Palermo Sandvikens-Vasalunds 1 X 1 2.90 3.10 3.80 0-2 0-0 4-1 34.16
08.10.2020 Iceland-Romania Zamalek-Wadi Degla Ravena-Vis Pesaro 1 X 1 2.50 3.10 2.90 2-1 0-0 2-1 24.65
09.10.2020 Ukraine U21-Romania U21 Cabinteely-Longford D.Bryansk-Yaroslavi X 2 1 3.20 2.40 2.80 1-0 0-3 2-0 21.50
10.10.2020 Swindon-Wimbledon Turkgucu-Wehen Sabadell-Mirandes 2 X 2 3.10 3.40 2.60 0-1 0-0 0-2 27.40
11.10.2020 Pergoletesse-Grosseto Karlsunds-Taby Malaga-Las Palmas 2 1 X 2.70 2.40 2.90 1-2 3-0 0-0 18.79
12.10.2020 Al Ittihad-El Masry Bradford City-Harrogate AlbinoLeffe-Giana Erminio 2 2 2 2.40 2.60 3.20 1-2 0-1 0-1 19.96
13.10.2020 Dover-Aldershot Azerbaijan-Cyprus Bastia Borgo-Villefranche 2 1 X 2.40 2.50 2.80 0-5 0-0 0-1 16.80
14.10.2020 Nort Macedonia-Gerogia Slovakia-Israel Lithuania-Albania X 2 X 3.10 2.50 3.00 1-1 2-3 0-0 23.25
15.10.2020 KTP-KPV Inter Turku-KuPS Creteil-Bastia X 1 1 3.75 2.20 3.50 0-0 2-0 2-0 28.87
16.10.2020 Dijon-Rennes Derby-Watford Brescia-Lecce X 2 1 3.75 2.20 2.45 1-1 0-1 3-0 20.21
17.10.2020 Hobro-Koge Portsmouth-Doncaster Cracovia-Piast 1 2 1 2.15 3.60 2.45 3-1 0-1 1-0 18.96
18.10.2020 Genk-Charleroi KuPS-Honka Pistoise-Piacenza 1 2 1 2.50 3.75 2.50 2-1 0-2 2-1 23.43
19.10.2020 Masr-El Gaish Derry City-Dundalk Avellino-Juve Stabia 2 2 X 2.10 2.40 3.00 0-1 1-2 0-0 15.12
20.10.2020 Oxford Utd-Milton Keynes MuSa-VPS Frosinone-Entella 1 2 X 2.50 2.55 3.30 3-2 0-2 0-0 21.03
21.10.2020 AlbinoLeffe-Renate Hallescher-Meppen Lugo-Girona 1 1 1 3.60 2.30 3.30 1-0 4-1 3-0 27.32
22.10.2020 PSV-Granada St Liege-Rangers Silkeborg-Viborg 1 2 X 2.25 2.50 3.60 1-2 0-2 1-2 20.25
23.10.2020 Penafiel-Arouca Kriens-Thun Denize-Westerlo X 2 X 3.00 2.70 3.40 2-2 1-2 2-2 27.54
24.10.2020 Stevenage-Leyton Orient Caen-Guingamp Cova de Piedade-Leixoes 2 1 1 2.50 3.20 2.85 0-2 1-0 2-0 22.80
25.10.2020 Giana Erminio-Como Saarbruchen-Verl Leczna-Legnica 1 2 1 2.80 3.25 2.85 2-1 1-2 1-0 25.93
26.10.2020 Le Mans-Laval Unterhaching-1860 Munchen Umea-GAIS X 2 1 3.10 2.30 2.85 0-0 0-2 3-0 20.32
27.10.2020 Swansea-Stoke Port Vale-Cheltenham Pordenone-Monza 1 1 X 2.50 2.70 3.00 2-0 2-1 0-0 20.25
28.10.2020 Koper-Celje Preston-Millwall Castellon-Almeria 1 2 2 2.40 3.10 2.60 3-0 0-2 1-2 19.34
29.10.2020 Molde-Rapid W Mirandes-Zaragoza Sirius-AIK 1 1 X 2.20 2.50 3.40 1-0 1-0 0-0 18.70
30.10.2020 Kolding-Hvidovre Pogon-Jagiellonia Thun-Aarau X 1 1 3.50 2.10 2.40 1-1 3-0 1-0 17.64
31.10.2020 Hobro-F Amager Swindon-Hull Cittadella-Monza 2 1 2 2.40 3.80 2.30 0-4 2-1 1-2 20.97
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.09.2020 Ishoj-AB Copenhagen Cholet-Sete Haka-Ilves X 1 2 4.00 2.30 2.00 1-1 3-1 0-2 18.40
02.09.2020 Enppi-El Gounah Skanderborg-OKS Odense IFK Lulea-IK Frej X X 2 3.00 4.00 2.00 0-0 1-1 2-3 24.00
03.09.2020 Pyramids-Zamalek Ukraine-Switzerland Bastia-Boulogne 2 1 2 3.10 2.45 3.50 0-2 2-1 0-1 26.58
04.09.2020 Norway-Austria Waterford-St Patricks Creteil-Stade Briochin 2 1 1 2.90 3.40 2.55 1-2 3-0 2-1 25.14
05.09.2020 Barnsley-Nottingham Cyprus-Montenegro Granville-Plabennec 1 X 1 2.30 3.30 2.55 1-0 0-0 2-1 19.35
06.09.2020 El Entag-Tanta Serbia-Turkey Sosnowiec-Tychy 1 X 1 2.30 3.40 2.70 3-0 0-0 3-0 21.11
07.09.2020 UC Dublin-Galway Halmstad-Degerfos Thor Akureyri-Keflavik 2 2 2 3.70 2.70 2.40 0-3 1-4 1-3 19.98
08.09.2020 Bolton-Crewe Lillestrom-Ranheim Georgia-N Macedonia 2 1 X 2.60 2.30 3.10 2-3 3-1 1-1 18.53
09.09.2020 TPS Turku-Haka Helsingborg-Kalmar Sp Moscow 2-Blatika 2 X 2 2.75 3.40 2.10 2-3 1-1 0-2 19.63
10.09.2020 Smouha-Zamalek Goteborg-Hammarby Usti n. L.-Jihlava X 2 1 3.10 2.40 3.10 3-3 0-4 0-2 23.06
11.09.2020 Lommel SK-Lierse Helsingor-Silkeborg Orgryte-Ljungskile 1 1 1 2.20 3.75 2.20 3-2 4-2 4-0 18.15
12.09.2020 Teplice-Slovacko Cardiff-Sheffield Wed Vizela-Oliveirense 2 2 1 2.90 3.25 2.20 0-2 0-2 2-1 20.73
13.09.2020 Falkenbergs-Goteborg Cova de Piedade-Mafra Mjondalen-Sandefjord 2 2 2 2.20 2.70 3.10 0-3 0-4 0-2 18.41
14.09.2020 Kalmar-Norrkoping Toulouse-Sochaux FK Rostov-Lok Moscow 2 X X 2.00 3.10 3.20 0-2 0-0 0-0 19.84
15.09.2020 Reading-Luton Morecambe-Oldham Hvidovre-Helsingor X 1 2 3.40 2.80 2.40 0-1 1-0 0-3 22.84
16.09.2020 Hammarby-Lech AC Kajaani-Mikkeli El Gounah-Smouha 2 X 2 2.10 3.50 3.10 0-3 0-0 1-2 22.78
17.09.2020 Osijek-Basel Lahti-TPS Turku Ljungskile-Norrby 2 X X 2.20 3.60 3.30 1-2 1-1 1-1 26.13
18.09.2020 Chaves-Varzim Arka-Legnica Creteil-Cholet X 1 1 3.60 2.00 2.85 0-0 4-0 1-0 20.52
19.09.2020 Blackpool-Swindon Caen-Chambly Porto B-Vizela 1 X 1 2.10 3.40 2.70 2-0 0-0 4-1 19.27
20.09.2020 Newcastle-Brighton Hobro-Fredericia Santa Clara-Maritimo 2 1 1 2.90 3.20 2.40 0-3 3-2 2-0 22.27
21.09.2020 Smouha-El Masry Varbergs-Helsingborg Ull\Kisa-Raufoss 1 2 2 3.40 3.30 2.45 2-0 1-3 1-4 27.48
22.09.2020 Varzim-Arouca Norrby-Sunsvall Bury Town-Brightlingsea X 2 1 3.20 2.70 2.30 0-0 0-1 2-1 19.87
23.09.2020 Apollon-Lech Inter Turku-Honka Pontedera-Arezzo 2 X 2 2.30 3.40 2.70 0-5 0-0 1-2 21.11
24.09.2020 St Gallen-AEK MOL Fehervar-Reims Bristol City-Aston Villa 2 X 2 2.45 3.30 2.20 0-1 0-0 0-3 17.78
25.09.2020 Vendyssel-Kolding Red Star-Concarneau Xamax-Schaffhausen X 1 2 3.60 2.30 3.10 1-0 2-0 0-3 25.66
26.09.2020 Zhodno-Neman Crewe-Milton Keynes Amiens-Pau FC 2 1 X 2.70 2.40 3.10 0-1 2-0 0-0 20.08
27.09.2020 St Pauli-Heidenheim Pistoise-Alessandria Casa Pia-Vizela 1 X X 2.50 3.10 3.25 4-2 1-1 1-1 25.18
28.09.2020 Boulogne-Villefranche Uerdingen-Meppen Estoril-Leixoes X 2 1 3.00 2.85 2.10 0-0 0-2 1-0 17.95
29.09.2020 Getafe-Betis F Amager-Esbjerg Concarneau-Cholet 1 2 2 2.30 2.20 3.30 3-0 2-3 0-1 16.69
30.09.2020 PAOK-Krasnodar Dornbirn-Rapid II Cosenza-Aessandria 1 1 X 2.20 2.10 3.50 1-2 1-2 0-0 16.17
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.08.2020 Ekenas-KTP Shelbourne-Waterford Djurgarden-Hacken 2 2 1 3.30 3.80 2.20 0-1 0-1 3-1 27.58
02.08.2020 Leuven-Beerschot VA FC Minsk-Rukh Brest Kalmar-AIK 2 2 X 2.80 2.30 3.20 1-4 0-1 0-0 20.60
03.08.2020 Lahti-Honka Longford-Bray Asane-Tromso X 2 2 3.40 3.40 2.30 0-0 0-2 0-1 26.58
04.08.2020 Vaajakoski-JJK Finn Harps-Shelbourne Tente-Krimulda 1 2 1 3.40 2.75 2.30 3-2 0-1 4-1 21.50
05.08.2020 Copenhagen-Basaksehir Haka-HIFK Hammarby-Falkenbergs 1 2 X 2.60 2.90 4.20 3-0 0-2 1-1 31.66
06.08.2020 Sevilla-Roma AIK-Elfsborg MuSa-Ekenas 1 2 1 2.10 2.90 3.00 2-0 1-2 1-0 18.27
07.08.2020 Vitebsk-Isloch UC Dublin-Shamrock 2 Vasteras-Brage 2 1 1 3.60 2.00 2.10 2-3 3-1 2-1 15.12
08.08.2020 Oulu-KTP Sligo Rovers-Shelbourne Chievo-Spezia X 1 1 3.75 2.80 2.60 0-0 2-1 2-0 27.30
09.08.2020 KuPS-HJK Arsenal Tula-Akhmat Grozny Orgryte-Trelleborgs 2 X 1 2.45 3.20 2.25 0-3 0-0 2-1 17.64
10.08.2020 Al Ittihad-Zamalek Ural-Din Moscow Pescara-Perugia X 2 1 3.60 2.20 2.45 1-1 0-2 2-1 19.40
11.08.2020 Trnava-Ruzomberok Akropolis-Sundsvall Dundee Utd-Hibernian 1 X 2 2.40 3.20 2.10 3-1 1-1 0-1 16.12
12.08.2020 Telavi-Din Tbilisi Pordenone-Frosinone Yaroslavi-Krasnodar 2 X 2 1 3.20 2.40 2.00 0-0 0-2 0-0 15.36
13.08.2020 Awsan-Masr Gornik Z-Jagiellonia Kalmar-Goteborg X 1 X 2.90 2.30 3.30 1-1 3-1 1-1 22.01
14.08.2020 El Gounah-Al Ittihad Cork City-Sligo Rovers Sandnes-KFUM Oslo X 1 1 2.80 3.60 2.50 1-1 3-0 3-1 25.20
15.08.2020 Ilves-SJK Shamrock 2-Wexford Moss-Floro X 1 2 3.30 2.80 2.50 0-0 2-0 0-1 23.10
16.08.2020 Beershot VA-Waregem Tomsk-Omsk IK Frej-Sylvia 1 X 2 2.10 3.50 2.40 3-1 1-1 0-2 17.64
17.08.2020 Longford-Cabinteely Start-Valerenga Helsingborg-Sirius 2 1 2 3.60 2.80 2.20 1-3 2-1 1-2 22.17
18.08.2020 Dynamo Brest-Astana Cobh-Wexford Orgryte-Jonkopings 1 1 1 2.90 2.00 2.90 6-3 4-0 2-0 16.82
19.08.2020 Flora-Suduva Ismaily-Wadi Degla Din Moscow-FK Rostow X X 1 3.20 2.80 2.20 1-1 1-1 2-0 19.71
20.08.2020 Glentoran-Torshvan Elche-Girona St Johnstone-Aberdeen 1 X 2 2.75 2.80 2.55 1-0 0-0 0-1 19.63
21.08.2020 Bordeaux-Nantes Athlone-Shamrock 2 Denize-St Gilloise X 2 2 3.00 2.90 2.30 0-0 0-4 0-2 20.01
22.08.2020 GAIS-Orgryte Cracovia-Pogon Clermont-Caen 1 2 X 3.30 2.20 3.00 0-0 2-1 0-0 21.78
23.08.2020 Nimes-Brest Neman-BATE Karvina-Ostrava 1 2 X 2.40 2.20 3.20 4-0 0-2 0-0 16.89
24.08.2020 Red Star-Bastia Grorud-KFUM Oslo Jagiellonia-Wisla 2 1 X 2.70 2.90 3.40 3-5 3-0 1-1 26.62
25.08.2020 PAOK-Besiktas Tobol-Astana Michalovce-Z Moravce 1 1 1 2.10 3.20 2.30 3-1 2-0 1-0 15.45
26.08.2020 MyPa-Mikkeli KR Reykjavik-Valur Tomsk-Novgorod X 2 2 3.70 2.70 2.30 0-1 4-5 0-1 22.97
27.08.2020 Honved-Inter Turku Sumqayit-Shkendija Sandnes-Raufoss X 2 1 3.75 2.30 2.30 1-1 0-2 2-1 19.83
28.08.2020 Seraing-Denize Creteil-Orleans Stal M-Gornik Z 2 X 2 2.30 3.00 2.30 3-2 1-0 0-2 15.87
29.08.2020 Ostersunds-Falkenbergs Haugesund-Valerenga Socuaux-Troyes 1 1 X 2.80 2.40 3.00 2-1 2-1 2-1 20.16
30.08.2020 no games
31.08.2020 Haras El Hodood-Misr Elmaqasah Nottoden-Rosenborg 2 Bastia Borgo-Bastia X 1 X 2.75 2.00 3.60 1-1 5-1 0-0 19.80
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.07.2020 Rapid W-LASK Stabaek-Stromsgodest R Oviedo-Mirandes 1 1 1 3.30 2.10 2.30 3-1 2-0 1-0 15.93
02.07.2020 Atalanta-Napoli Orebro-Hacken Sarpsborg-Brann 1 X 2 2.20 3.50 2.70 2-0 0-0 0-1 20.79
03.07.2020 Charlton-Millwall Entella-Chievo Santa Clara-Maritimo 2 X 2 2.30 3.00 3.10 0-1 0-0 0-1 21.39
04.07.2020 Chemnitzer-Rostock Numancia-Extremadura Zurich-Servette 1 1 1 3.20 2.50 2.60 4-2 1-0 2-0 20.08
05.07.2020 Parma-Fiorentina Odd-Haugesund Elfsborg-Malmo 2 X 1 2.40 3.30 3.50 1-2 0-0 1-0 27.72
06.07.2020 Kongsvinger-Tromso Varbergs-Kalmar Zaragoza-R Vallecano 2 1 2 2.40 2.40 2.90 0-2 1-0 2-4 16.70
07.07.2020 Nurnberg-Ingolstadt Reading-Huddersfield Winterthur-Vaduz 1 X 2 2.20 3.40 2.10 2-0 0-0 1-4 15.70
08.07.2020 Aluminij-Bravo Lahti-SJK GAIS-Dalkurd 2 X 1 2.50 3.30 3.40 1-2 0-0 2-1 28.05
09.07.2020 Monopoli-Ternana Rubin Kazan-Krasnodar Albacete-S Gijon 2 1 X 3.10 3.40 2.70 0-1 1-0 1-1 28.45
10.07.2020 Lafnitz-Amstetten Chievo-Trapani Gornik Z-Rakow 1 X 1 2.20 3.20 2.20 1-1 1-1 4-1 15.48
11.07.2020 Randers-Odense Inter Turku-Ilves Cadiz-Fuenlabrada 1 1 2 2.25 2.60 3.60 2-1 5-1 0-1 21.06
12.07.2020 Viking-Odd Orebro-Varbergs Stoke-Birmingham 2 1 1 3.20 2.75 2.10 1-2 1-0 1-0 18.48
13.07.2020 Oxford-Wycombe Cremonese-Chievo Kalmar-Elfsborg 2 1 2 3.80 2.80 2.30 1-2 1-0 1-2 24.47
14.07.2020 WBA-Fulham Arka-Gornik Z Gil Vicente-Tondela X 2 1 3.60 2.45 2.50 0-0 1-2 3-2 22.05
15.07.2020 Bristol City-Stoke Sandefjord-Aalesund Odd-Brann X 2 1 3.20 2.70 2.70 1-1 0-1 1-0 23.32
16.07.2020 Naestved-Roskilde Hacken-Elfsborg Xamax-Sion 2 1 X 3.40 2.25 3.50 0-2 6-0 0-0 26.77
17.07.2020 Pisa-Trapani Mirandes-La Corugna Lausanne-Grasshopers 1 1 1 2.60 3.30 2.20 3-2 1-0 1-0 18.87
18.07.2020 Hull-Luton Haugesund-Viking Aarau-Lausanne O 1 1 X 2.50 2.10 3.50 0-1 0-2 1-3 18.37
19.07.2020 Odense-Randers Elfsborg-Djurgarden Aalesund-Stabaek 1 1 X 2.20 2.80 3.50 2-0 1-0 1-3 21.56
20.07.2020 Konsvinger-Grorud S Gijon-Huesca Akropolis-Vasteras 2 2 1 3.20 2.50 3.40 0-1 0-1 2-0 27.20
21.07.2020 Sassuolo-Milan Ranheim-Tromso Vaduz-Lausanne 2 2 1 2.00 3.30 3.10 1-2 1-2 2-1 20.46
22.07.2020 Millwall-Huddersfield Honka-Inter Turku Ufa-Arsenal Tula 1 X X 2.10 3.20 3.10 4-1 1-1 0-0 20.83
23.07.2020 Odense-Horsens Helsingborg-Orebro Kalmar-Sirius 1 X 1 2.00 3.40 2.90 3-1 1-1 1-1 20.83
24.07.2020 Cremonese-Spezia Orgryte-Degerfos Wil-Aarau X X 1 3.00 3.60 2.10 0-0 1-1 3-1 22.68
25.07.2020 F Amager-Vejle Trelleborgs-Dalkurd KPV-Oulu 1 X 2 2.20 2.70 3.00 4-1 4-1 0-1 17.82
26.07.2020 Mariehamn-HIFK AIK-Djurgarden Start-Stabaek 2 2 X 2.50 2.50 3.40 0-3 0-1 0-0 21.25
27.07.2020 Spezia-Entella Grorud-Jerv KFUM Oslo-Sogndal X 2 1 3.40 2.50 2.45 0-0 0-3 4-1 20.82
28.07.2020 no games
29.07.2020 Stromsgodest-Brann Trabzonspor-Alanyaspor Dalkurd-Orgryte 1 1 X 2.90 2.25 3.60 3-1 2-0 0-0 23.49
30.07.2020 Triglav-Gorica Brage-Akropolis Winterthur-Kriens 2 X 1 2.90 3.60 2.10 0-5 1-1 4-0 21.92
31.07.2020 FC Juniors-Horn Ull/Kisa-Ham Kam Galway-Cabinteely 1 X 2 2.20 3.80 2.40 3-1 2-2 0-2 20.06
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.06.2020 Bnei Yehuda-H Kfar Saba Aarhus-Odense FC Minsk-Slutsk X 1 1 3.00 2.10 2.60 3-0 1-0 1-0 16.38
02.06.2020 Jablonec-Liberec Rostock-Mannheim Viktoria Koln-Zwickau 2 2 1 3.00 3.60 2.20 0-1 0-1 3-0 23.76
03.06.2020 Bremen-Frankfurt Opava-Bohemians Kalji-Levadia 2 2 1 2.40 2.30 3.10 0-3 0-1 2-0 17.11
04.06.2020 no games
05.06.2020 G Furth-Sandhausen Horn-Liefering Gornik Z-Lechia 1 2 X 2.50 2.20 3.50 1-2 1-1 2-2 19.25
06.06.2020 Admira-Mattersburg Hvidovre-Nykobing Pogon-Cracovia 2 1 X 2.80 2.40 3.20 0-2 1-0 1-0 21.50
06.06.2020 Domzale-Maribor Aalborg-Aarhus Rakow-LKS Lodz 2 2 X 2.00 3.00 3.60 1-2 2-3 1-1 21.60
08.06.2020 no games
09.06.2020 Austria W-Altach Uerdingen-1860 Munchen Lechia-Cracovia 2 2 2 3.30 3.00 3.10 1-2 1-3 1-3 30.69
10.06.2020 Grossaspach-Munster Plock-Slask Mlada B-Sigma O X 2 2 3.50 2.40 2.80 0-0 1-2 0-2 23.52
11.06.2020 Chrudim-Jihlava Belenenses-Guimaraes Int Zapresic-Gorica 1 X 2 3.20 3.60 2.00 4-3 1-1 0-3 23.04
12.06.2020 Esbjerg-Randers Meppen-Hallescher Fuenlabrada-Tenerife 1 2 1 2.70 3.10 2.30 4-2 2-3 1-0 19.25
13.06.2020 Osnabruck-Bochum Admira-Tirol Las Palmas-Girnoa 2 2 X 2.80 3.30 2.90 0-2 0-3 0-0 26.79
14.06.2020 Bohemians-Jablonec Brondby-Aarhus Rakow-Zaglebie 1 X 1 2.80 3.40 2.20 3-0 0-0 2-1 20.94
15.06.2020 Silkeborg-Odense Helsingborg-Varbergs Maritimo-Gil Vicente 1 X 1 3.60 2.60 2.40 6-0 0-3 2-1 22.46
16.06.2020 Monchengladbach-Wolfsburg Lugo-Zaragoza Akropolis-Dalkurd X 2 X 3.40 2.10 3.40 0-0 1-3 0-0 27.74
17.06.2020 Valladolid-Celta Vigo Ascoli-Cremonese Hageusund-Brann X 2 2 2.90 2.80 3.00 0-0 1-3 1-2 24.36
18.06.2020 Jihlava-Zizkov Colchester-Exeter Boavita-Setubal 2 1 1 3.00 2.60 2.25 0-1 1-0 3-1 17.55
19.06.2020 Norwich-Southampton Grasshopers-Aarau Elche-Girona 2 1 1 2.50 2.00 3.10 0-3 5-0 1-0 15.50
20.06.2020 Trapani-Frosinone Piast-Lech Xamax-Thun X 2 1 3.10 2.40 2.40 0-0 0-2 2-1 17.85
21.06.2020 Ascoli-Perugia Stromsgodest-Odd Orebro-Ostersunds 2 1 X 2.70 2.40 3.60 0-1 1-0 0-0 23.32
22.06.2020 Cheltenham-Northampton Brage-Sundsvall S Gijon-R Oviedo 2 2 2 2.60 2.40 3.30 0-3 1-2 0-1 20.59
23.06.2020 Horn-Lafnitz Korona-Rakow Lugo-Malaga 1 2 X 2.45 2.40 3.00 3-2 0-1 0-0 17.64
24.06.2020 Munster-Zwickau Lechia-Piast Kriens-Lausanne 1 1 X 2.25 3.60 3.50 2-1 1-0 2-2 28.35
25.06.2020 Southampton-Arsenal Hvidovre-F Amager Almeria-Alcorcon 2 1 2 2.55 2.40 3.60 0-2 3-0 0-1 22.03
26.06.2020 Wil-Winterthur Venezia-Ascoli Juve Stabia-Livorno 1 1 2 2.55 2.20 3.50 3-1 2-1 2-3 19.63
27.06.2020 Tirol-Altach Preston-Cardiff Osters-Vasteras SK 2 2 X 2.30 3.10 3.30 0-1 1-3 0-0 23.52
28.06.2020 Slask-Lech Boavista-Santa Clara G Furth-Karlsruher X 1 2 3.40 2.80 2.10 2-2 1-0 1-2 19.99
29.06.2020 Chievo-Frosinone Zaragoza-Huesca Getafe-Sociedad 1 2 1 2.75 3.00 2.40 2-0 0-1 2-1 19.80
30.06.2020 Mallorca-Celta Vigo QPR-Fulham Catania-Vritus Francavilla 1 2 1 3.10 2.30 2.20 5-1 1-2 3-2 15.68
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.05.2020 no games
02.05.2020
03.05.2020
04.05.2020
05.05.2020
06.05.2020
07.05.2020
08.05.2020
09.05.2020
10.05.2020
11.05.2020
12.05.2020
13.05.2020
14.05.2020
15.05.2020
16.05.2020 Bochum-Heidenheim Karlshruer-Darmstadt Energetik-Din Brest 1 1 1 2.75 2.75 3.60 3-0 2-0 2-1 27.22
17.05.2020 St Pauli-Nrnberg Bleshina-Vitebsk Rukh Brest-Smolevichi 1 X X 2.25 3.10 3.50 1-0 1-1 0-0 24.41
08.05.2020 no games
19.05.2020
20.05.2020 Dynamo Brest-BATE Istra-Gorica Brno-Zlin 2 X 2 2.20 3.30 2.40 1-3 2-2 0-5 17.42
21.05.2020 no games
22.05.2020 Slavia Mozyr-Gorodeja Nurnberg-Aue Hertha-Union Berlin X 1 2 3.40 2.10 2.40 1-1 1-1 4-0 17.13
23.05.2020 Darmstadt-St Pauli Gangwon-Soengnam Teplice-Liberec 1 X 1 2.60 3.25 4.40 4-0 1-1 2-0 37.18
24.05.2020 Hamburger-Bielefeld Naftan-Smorgon Jeonbuk-Daegu X 2 1 3.40 3.40 1.80 0-0 0-1 2-0 20.80
25.05.2020 no games
26.05.2020 Pribram-Ostrava Aue-Darmstadt Sokolov-Vysehrad X 2 1 3.40 2.70 2.40 0-0 1-3 1-0 22.03
27.05.2020 Bochum-Kiel Opava-Karvina Bohemians-Teplice 1 X 1 2.45 3.20 2.10 2-1 0-0 4-0 16.46
28.05.2020 no games
29.05.2020 Vojvodina-Cukaricki Pogon-Zaglebie Gorodeja-Neman X 2 2 3.40 2.70 2.20 1-1 0-3 0-2 20.19
30.05.2020 Din Minsk-Soligorsk Mannheim-Uerdingen LKS Lodz-Gornik Z 2 2 2 2.30 3.60 2.55 0-1 1-2 0-1 21.11
31.05.2020 Heidenheim-Aue Esbjerg-Aalborg Munster-Hallescher 1 X 1 2.00 3.40 2.55 3-0 1-1 4-2 17.34
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.04.2020 no games
02.04.2020
03.04.2020
04.04.2020
05.04.2020
06.04.2020
07.04.2020
08.04.2020
09.04.2020
10.04.2020
11.04.2020
12.04.2020
13.04.2020
14.04.2020
15.04.2020
16.04.2020
17.04.2020
18.04.2020
19.04.2020
20.04.2020
21.04.2020
22.04.2020
23.04.2020
24.04.2020
25.04.2020
26.04.2020
27.04.2020
28.04.2020
29.04.2020
30.04.2020
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.03.2020 Nykobing-Skive Reggina-Monopoli Zaglebie-Slask 1 2 1 2.20 3.20 2.40 4-2 0-2 3-1 16.89
02.03.2020 Swansea U23-WBA U23 Jong AZ-Almere Munster-Rostock 2 1 1 2.55 2.40 2.90 0-1 3-1 1-0 17.74
03.03.2020 Exeter-Crewe Perugia-Benevento Pogon-Jagiellonia X 2 2 3.30 2.30 3.60 1-1 1-2 1-2 27.32
04.03.2020 Brest-Soligorsk Ascoli-Chievo Antalyaspor-Alanyaspor 1 X 2 3.40 3.00 2.10 2-0 1-1 0-1 21.42
05.03.2020 Salzburg-LASK Khimki-T Moscow El Gaish-Enppi 1 1 X 2.10 2.90 3.00 1-0 5-1 0-0 18.27
06.03.2020 Koge-Vendyssel Nottingham-Millwall Nurnberg-Hannover 1 2 2 2.60 3.25 2.75 2-0 0-3 0-3 23.23
07.03.2020 Ipswich-Coventry Dover-Yeovil Arka-Plock 2 2 2 2.50 2.45 3.30 0-1 0-1 1-2 20.21
08.03.2020 Beershot VA-Leuven Teplice-Slovacko Hobro-Esbjerg 1 X X 2.20 3.20 3.10 1-0 0-0 1-1 21.82
09.03.2020 Ismaily-El Gounah Chievo-Cosenza Leixoes-Farense X 1 2 2.80 2.00 3.00 1-1 2-0 1-1 16.80
10.03.2020 Kapfenberg-FC Juniors Carslie-Newport Dundee FC-Ayr X 1 1 3.50 2.80 2.20 2-2 2-0 2-0 21.56
11.03.2020 Tanta-Wadi Degla Farnborough-Taunton Yeni-Trabozn X 1 2 3.00 2.80 2.10 0-0 4-0 1-3 17.64
12.03.2020 Rangers-Leverksen Basaksehir-Copenhagen Burnley U23-Blackburn U23 2 1 X 2.30 2.00 3.80 1-3 1-0 1-1 17.48
13.03.2020 no games
14.03.2020
15.03.2020
16.03.2020
17.03.2020
18.03.2020
19.03.2020
20.03.2020
21.03.2020
22.03.2020
23.03.2020
24.03.2020
25.03.2020
26.03.2020
27.03.2020
28.03.2020
29.03.2020
30.03.2020
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.02.2020 Charlton-Barnsley Ingolstadt-Kaiserslautern Forfar-Clyde 1 1 1 2.70 2.20 3.60 2-1 2-1 2-1 21.38
02.02.2020 Alessandria-Pianese Nurnberg-Sandhausen Varzim-Porto B X 1 2 3.10 2.20 3.40 0-0 2-0 0-2 23.18
03.02.2020 Enppi-Arab Contractors Grenoble-Le Havre Varzim-Porto B 1 2 X 3.00 2.00 2.90 2-1 0-6 1-1 17.40
04.02.2020 Lille-Rennes Tranmere-Doncaster Chateauraux-Chambly X 2 X 3.30 2.20 2.90 1-0 0-3 0-2 21.05
05.02.2020 Hearts-Kilmarnock Nimes-Dijon Saarbrucken-Karlshruer 2 1 X 4.10 2.20 3.50 2-3 2-0 0-0 31.57
06.02.2020 no games
07.02.2020 Lincoln-Rotheram Le Puy-Bastia Borgo Sandhausen-Heidenheim 2 1 2 2.10 2.50 3.25 0-1 3-0 0-1 17.06
08.02.2020 Colchester-Plymouth Perugia-Spezia Academico Viseu-Feirense 1 2 2 2.20 3.50 2.45 3-0 0-3 0-1 18.86
09.02.2020 Millwall-WBA Carpi-Reggio Audace Tondela-Maritimo 2 1 X 2.70 2.20 3.10 0-2 5-1 0-0 18.41
10.02.2020 Wadi Degla-El Masry Lens-Grenoble Jena-Zwickau 2 X 1 2.40 3.30 2.80 0-3 0-0 2-1 22.17
11.02.2020 Barnsley-Birmingham Tranmere-Bristol Rovers Spezia-Cremonese 2 X 1 2.70 3.30 2.20 0-1 0-0 3-2 19.60
12.02.2020 Huddersfield-Cardiff Luton-Sheffield Wed St Johnstone-Motherwell 2 1 1 3.30 3.40 2.40 0-3 1-0 2-1 26.92
13.02.2020 Antwerp-Genk Catania-Ternana Heerenveen-Feyenoord X X 2 3.60 3.30 2.20 1-1 0-0 0-1 26.13
14.02.2020 Le Mans-Rodez Finn Harps-Sligo Rovers Basaksehir-Besiktas X 1 1 3.00 2.80 2.20 0-0 1-0 1-0 18.48
15.02.2020 QPR-Stoke Livorno-Cosenza Varzim-Estoril 1 2 1 2.65 3.50 2.75 4-2 0-3 3-0 25.50
16.02.2020 Odense-Brondby Cremonese-Trapani Jagiellonia-Korona 2 1 X 2.90 2.10 3.60 0-2 5-0 0-0 21.92
17.02.2020 Chievo-Salernitana Penafiel-Chaves El Gaish-Misr Elmaqasah 1 X 1 2.10 3.20 2.50 2-0 0-0 1-0 16.80
18.02.2020 Chester-King's Lynn Oxford City-Dorking Macclsfield-Plymouth 1 1 X 2.20 2.80 3.30 3-2 2-1 1-1 20.32
19.02.2020 Arab Contractors-El Masry Mirandes-Zaragoza Kilmarnock-Aberdeen 1 X X 2.45 3.00 3.10 4-0 1-1 1-1 22.78
20.02.2020 Frankfurt-Salzburg Shakhtar-Benfica Al Ahly-Zamalek 1 1 X 2.45 2.30 3.30 4-1 2-1 0-0 18.59
21.02.2020 Kortrijk-Genk Guingamp-Sochaux Sivasspor-Alanyaspor 2 X 1 2.70 3.30 2.20 0-1 1-1 1-0 19.60
22.02.2020 Admira-Sturm Mlada B-Slovacko Boreham Wood-Yeovil 2 X 1 2.10 3.40 2.30 0-2 0-0 1-0 16.42
23.02.2020 Lyngby-Esbjerg Pontedera-Alessandria Academico Viseu-Benfica B 1 2 X 2.40 3.50 3.20 2-0 0-1 1-1 26.88
24.02.2020 Ostrava-Jablonec Troyes-Auxerre Chemnitzer-Bayern II X 1 1 3.40 2.40 2.70 1-1 3-1 1-0 22.03
25.02.2020 Cardiff-Nottingham Cheltenham-Northampton Dumbarton-Clyde 2 1 1 3.30 2.20 3.00 0-1 2-1 1-0 21.78
26.02.2020 Blackburn-Stoke Picerno-Catania Catanzaro-Reggina X 2 2 3.20 2.40 2.40 0-0 1-2 0-1 18.43
27.02.2020 LASK-Alkmaar Malmo-Wolfsburg Honka-HJK 1 2 X 2.20 2.30 3.10 2-0 0-3 1-1 15.68
28.02.2020 Lommel-Roselare Nancy-Clermont Regensburg-Dresden X 2 1 3.00 2.55 2.00 0-0 1-2 1-2 15.30
29.02.2020 F Amager-Fredericia Colchester-Cheltenham Pisa-Perugia 1 2 1 2.80 3.50 2.50 2-1 0-2 1-0 24.50
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.01.2020 Bristol City-Brentford Doncaster-Oxford Utd Boreham Wood-Barnet 2 1 X 2.20 2.70 3.40 0-4 1-0 0-0 20.19
02.01.2020 no games
03.01.2020 Aves U23-Rio Ave U23 Newcastle U23-Fulham U23 Extremadura-Alcorcon 2 1 X 2.30 2.20 3.10 0-3 3-0 0-0 15.68
04.01.2020 Salford-Walsll Fleetwood-Portsmouth Oliveirense-Mafra 2 2 2 3.40 3.00 2.90 1-2 1-2 1-3 29.58
05.01.2020 Sannois-Epinal Chierei-Lucchese Oviedo-Malaga 2 2 X 2.50 2.40 3.00 0-1 0-1 1-1 18.00
06.01.2020 Lecce-Udinese Rouen-Metz Chieti-Vastese 2 1 2 2.20 3.50 2.30 0-1 2-0 0-2 17.71
07.01.2020 Awsan-El Gounah Newport-Milton Keynes Salford-Port Vale X 1 1 2.90 2.70 2.20 1-1 3-0 3-0 15.31
08.01.2020 Smouha-Wadi Degla Darlington-Solihull Xanthi-Aris 1 1 2 2.10 3.30 2.20 2-3 1-0 0-1 15.24
09.01.2020 no games
10.01.2020 Varzim-Academico Viseu Laval-Boulogne Ajaccio-Grenoble 2 2 1 3.75 3.00 2.20 1-2 0-3 3-1 24.75
11.01.2020 Burton-Fleetwood Royston-Chester Peterhead-Falkirk 1 1 2 2.40 3.60 2.10 1-0 3-0 1-3 18.14
12.01.2020 Haras El Hodood-Smouha Pontedera-Renate Potenza-Ternana X 1 2 3.20 2.45 2.50 0-0 2-1 0-1 19.60
13.01.2020 Siena-Juventus U23 Cliftonville-Linfield Wadi Degla-El Entag X 2 X 3.10 2.30 3.00 1-1 1-2 1-1 21.39
14.01.2020 Stevenage-Oldham Morecambe-Port Vale Albacete-Fuenlabrada X 1 X 3.30 3.10 2.70 0-0 2-1 1-1 27.62
15.01.2020 Nimes-Rennes Feltre-Cartigliano Rizespor-Galatasaray 2 X X 2.30 3.50 3.60 0-1 0-0 1-1 28.98
16.01.2020 no games
17.01.2020 Mechelen-St Liege Fulham-Middlesbrough GFC Ajaccio-Beziers 1 1 X 2.80 2.00 3.00 2-3 1-0 0-1 16.80
18.01.2020 Millwall-Reading Cremonese-Venezia Aves-Portimonense 1 X 1 2.20 3.10 2.90 2-0 0-0 3-0 19.77
19.01.2020 LR Vicenza-Carpi Academico Viseu-Chaves Extremadura-Almeria 1 X 2 2.10 3.30 2.50 1-0 0-0 1-2 17.32
20.01.2020 El Gaish-Al Ittihad WBA-Stoke Cosenza-Crotone 2 2 2 2.50 3.80 2.40 0-3 0-1 0-1 22.80
21.01.2020 Middlesbrough-Birmingham Colchester-Bradford City Barnsley-Preston X X 2 3.30 3.30 2.75 1-1 0-0 0-3 29.94
22.01.2020 Tenerife-Valladolid Ross Country-Hearts Ravenna-Fermana 1 X 1 2.60 3.40 2.50 2-1 0-0 1-0 22.10
23.01.2020 Beziers-Dunkerque Gubbio-Triestina Ebro-Leganes 2 1 2 2.20 3.75 2.00 1-2 2-0 0-1 16.50
24.01.2020 Grenoble-Chambly Rostock-Hallescher Dunfermline-Dundee FC X 1 1 3.00 2.50 2.50 0-0 1-0 2-0 18.75
25.01.2020 Stoke-Swansea Entella-Cremonese Jena-Munser 1 X 2 2.10 3.00 3.30 2-0 1-1 1-2 20.79
26.01.2020 Napoli-Juventus Ascoli-Frosinone Alcorcon-Ponferradina 2 2 X 2.20 2.50 3.10 2-1 0-1 3-1 17.05
27.01.2020 Le Havre-Troyes Kaiserslautern-Grossaspach Reggio Audace-Sudtirol 1 X 1 2.20 4.80 2.40 1-0 0-0 1-0 25.34
28.01.2020 Cambridge Utd-Salford Oldham-Mansfield G Furth-St Pauli 2 1 1 2.60 3.20 2.80 0-4 3-1 3-0 23.29
29.01.2020 El Masry-El Gounah Ternana-Catania D Dresden-Karlshruer 2 1 1 3.20 2.20 2.40 1-2 2-0 1-0 16.89
30.01.2020 no games
31.01.2020 Derby-Stoke Chambly-Caen Tenerife-S Gijon 1 2 1 3.00 2.55 2.40 4-0 0-1 2-1 18.36
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.12.2019 Alessandria-Siena Lillestrom-Sarpsborg Elche-Santander 2 X 1 3.10 3.10 2.10 1-3 0-0 2-0 20.18
02.12.2019 Smouha-El Gaish Mainz-Frankfurt Braunschweig-Zwickau X X 1 2.90 2.60 2.25 2-1 2-1 3-1 16.96
03.12.2019 Chaeauraux-Sochaux Kidderminster-Gateshead Angers-Marseille X X 2 2.90 3.30 2.40 1-1 1-1 0-2 22.96
04.12.2019 Ismaily-Tanta Tranmere-Man Utd U21 Udinese-Bologna X 1 1 2.90 3.00 2.40 0-0 3-2 4-0 20.88
05.12.2019 Cagliar-Sampdoria Cracowia-Rakow Murcia-Tudelano 1 X X 2.10 3.30 3.20 2-1 0-0 1-1 22.17
06.12.2019 Villareal-Atl Madrid Toulon-Boulogne Alcorcon-Oviedo X 2 2 3.40 2.80 3.50 0-0 1-1 1-3 33.32
07.12.2019 Slovacko-Plzen Blackpool-Fleetwood Spezia-Livorno 1 1 1 3.20 2.75 2.10 2-1 3-1 2-0 18.48
08.12.2019 Pro Patria-Novara Haugesund-Viking Cadiz-Elche 2 2 X 2.80 2.45 3.30 1-2 0-1 0-0 22.63
09.12.2019 Kayserispor-Rizespor Odense-Aalborg West Ham-Arsenal 1 X 2 3.00 3.40 2.00 1-0 0-0 1-3 20.40
10.12.2019 Charlton-Huddersfield Chesterfield-Yeovil Ayr-Arbroath 2 2 X 2.80 2.20 3.70 0-1 1-2 1-1 22.79
11.12.2019 Shakhtar-Atalanta Haras El Hodood-Masr Paganese-Catania 2 X 1 2.50 3.00 3.80 0-3 0-0 3-1 28.50
12.12.2019 Cluj-Celtic Ludogorets-Ferencvaros Slovan-Braga 1 X 2 2.20 3.60 2.40 2-0 1-1 2-4 19.00
13.12.2019 Clermont-Le Havre Bochum-Hannover Porto B-Chaves 1 1 X 2.50 2.30 3.40 2-1 2-1 1-1 19.55
14.12.2019 Pribram-Slovacko Barnsley-QPR Karlshruer-G Furth 2 1 2 2.55 2.65 3.75 1-4 5-3 1-5 25.34
15.12.2019 Cremonese-Perugia Extremadura-Malaga Wil-Winterthur 1 X 1 2.20 3.00 2.45 2-1 0-0 4-0 16.17
16.12.2019 Tanta-El Entag Reggio Audace-Padova Guingamp-Troyes 2 1 2 2.90 2.40 3.50 0-1 1-0 0-1 24.36
17.12.2019 Enppi-El Masry Reims-Montpellier Academico Viseu-Chaves 1 1 1 3.25 2.20 2.75 1-0 1-0 1-0 19.66
18.12.2019 St Gilloise-Kortrijk Nimes-St Etienne SS Reyes-Cordoba 2 2 1 3.40 2.30 2.60 0-1 1-2 2-0 20.33
19.12.2019 Botosani-Din Bucharest LKS Lodz-Wisla Amorebieta-Badajoz 1 2 2 2.00 3.50 3.10 1-0 2-4 0-1 21.00
20.12.2019 Fiorentina-Roma Zamalek-Smouha Chateauraux-Guingamp 2 X 2 2.20 3.80 2.20 1-4 0-0 1-5 18.39
21.12.2019 Luton-Swansea Paris FC-Le Mans Juve Stabia-Venezia 2 2 1 2.20 3.10 3.10 0-1 0-3 2-0 21.14
22.12.2019 Pisa-Cosenza Huesca-Zaragoza Fenerbahce-Besiktas 2 1 1 3.10 2.20 2.20 1-3 2-1 3-1 15.05
23.12.2019 no games
24.12.2019 no games
25.12.2019 no games
26.12.2019 Mouscorn-Mechelen Hull-Nottingham Entella-Spezia 2 2 X 2.40 3.60 3.30 1-2 0-2 0-0 28.51
27.12.2019 no games
28.12.2019 Halifax-Chesterfield Penafiel-Estoril Ayr-Queen of South 1 1 2 2.40 2.75 3.20 1-0 1-0 1-2 21.12
29.12.2019 Huddersfield-Blackburn Rotheram-Peterborough Pisa-Frosinone 1 1 X 2.50 2.20 3.20 2-1 4-0 0-0 17.60
30.12.2019 Aberystwyth-Newtown Cardiff M-Barry El Gounah-El Entag 2 2 X 2.20 2.90 3.00 1-2 0-1 0-0 19.14
31.12.2019 no games
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.11.2019 Bohemians-Slovacko Chambly-Guingamp Ponferradina-Malaga X 2 1 3.10 2.30 2.75 0-0 1-5 1-0 19.60
02.11.2019 Carslie-Macclsfield Grenoble-Paris FC Covilha-Penafiel 1 X X 2.30 3.10 3.30 2-1 0-0 0-0 23.52
03.11.2019 Dalkurd-Degerfos Varzim-Academica Exremadura-Girona 2 1 2 2.55 3.10 2.45 1-3 2-1 1-3 19.36
04.11.2019 Zlin-Plzen Krasnodar 2-Kursk Samara-Rubin Kazan X 1 X 3.75 2.30 3.10 1-1 1-0 0-0 26.73
05.11.2019 Kidderminster-King's Lynn Dortmund U19-Inter U19 Blackpool-Wolves U21 2 1 1 3.10 2.45 2.00 2-4 2-1 1-0 15.19
06.11.2019 F Amager-Horsens Siena-Arezzo Brage-Kalmar 2 X 1 2.20 3.30 2.90 0-3 2-0 0-2 21.05
07.11.2019 Cluj-Rennes Ferencvaros-CSKA M Landskrona-Osters 1 X X 2.40 3.40 3.40 1-0 0-0 1-1 27.74
08.11.2019 Roselare-Lokeren Le Mans-Grenoble Aves-Gil Vicente 1 X 2 2.70 3.00 2.75 2-1 0-0 1-2 22.27
09.11.2019 Birmingham-Fulham Entella-Pordenone Haugesund-Viking 2 X 1 2.50 3.20 2.20 0-1 0-0 1-0 17.60
10.11.2019 Dover-Southend Nurnberg-Bielefeld Pro Patria-Alessandria 1 2 X 2.50 2.40 3.10 1-0 1-5 0-0 18.60
11.11.2019 Rodez-Lens Avellino-Potenza Karlschruer-Aue 2 2 X 2.40 2.40 3.60 1-2 0-2 1-1 20.73
12.11.2019 Hereford-Alfreton Colchester-Ipswich Tranmere-Salford 2 1 2 3.20 2.50 3.80 1-2 1-0 0-2 30.40
13.11.2019 Slovenia U19-Sweden U19 Chertanovo-Blatika U Cluj-Concordia X 1 X 3.40 2.40 3.20 2-2 3-1 2-1 26.11
14.11.2019 Poland U20-Switzerland U20 DR Congo-Gabon Bulgaria-Paraguay 1 X 2 2.30 3.40 2.20 5-1 0-0 0-1 17.20
15.11.2019 Ukraine U21-Denmark U21 Scotland U21-Greece U21 Le Havre-Dunqerque 2 2 2 2.30 2.50 3.60 2-3 0-1 1-3 20.70
16.11.2019 Forest Green-Plymouth FeralpiSalo-Padova Numancia-Rayo V 2 1 X 2.90 2.30 3.10 0-1 1-0 2-2 20.67
17.11.2019 Skive-Kolding Tranmere-Wycombe Rende-Picerno 2 2 1 3.20 2.30 3.10 0-2 0-2 1-0 22.81
18.11.2019 Kenya-Togo Croatia U21-Czech Republik U21 Montenegro U21-Poland U21 X 2 1 3.20 3.60 3.10 1-1 1-2 1-0 35.71
19.11.2019 Altrincham-Gateshead Bradford-Shrewsbury Serbia U21-Russia U21 1 2 2 2.30 2.85 2.40 3-0 0-1 0-2 15.73
20.11.2019 Castellon-Murcia Feltre-Campodarsego Tudelano-Curoxo X 1 1 3.10 2.50 2.20 0-0 3-0 1-0 17.05
21.11.2019 no games
22.11.2019 Laval-Creteil Lech-Piast Leixoes-Sana Clara X 1 2 3.30 2.10 3.10 0-0 1-0 1-4 21.48
23.11.2019 Opava-Mlada B Peterborough-Burton Benevento-Crotone 1 1 1 3.10 2.50 2.10 1-0 1-0 2-0 16.27
24.11.2019 Silkeborg-Esbjerg Siena-Pontedera Stabaek-Mjondalen 2 2 1 2.10 3.75 2.40 1-2 0-1 4-2 18.90
25.11.2019 Slovacko-Jablonec Le Havre-Guingamp Cracovia-Zaglebie X 1 1 3.30 2.55 2.10 1-1 4-0 2-0 17.67
26.11.2019 Luton-Charlton Ipswich-Wycombe East Fife-Clyde 1 X X 2.20 3.60 3.60 2-1 0-0 0-0 28.51
27.11.2019 Blackburn-Brentford QPR-Nottingham Avellino-Ternana 1 2 2 3.00 3.10 2.50 1-0 0-4 0-1 23.25
28.11.2019 Sporting-PSV Lugano-Copenhagen St Etienne-Gent 1 2 X 2.50 2.70 3.40 4-0 0-1 0-0 22.95
29.11.2019 Swansea-Fulham Guingamp-Caen Plock-Lech 2 X 2 2.50 3.10 2.20 1-2 1-1 0-2 17.05
30.11.2019 Bristol City-Huddersfield Cremonese-Livorno Forfar-Peterhead 1 X 1 2.25 3.20 2.90 5-2 0-0 2-1 20.88
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.10.2019 Al Ittihad-El Gounah Albacete-Santander Norrby-GAIS 1 X 2 2.20 3.00 2.40 1-0 0-0 0-1 15.84
02.10.2019 Cardiff-QPR Mirandes-Lugo Koge-Vejle 1 X X 2.20 3.20 3.60 3-0 0-0 0-0 25.34
03.10.2019 Young Boys-Rangers Guimaraes-Frankfurt Zaragoza-Malaga 1 2 X 2.20 2.70 3.50 2-1 0-1 2-2 20.79
04.10.2019 Sochaux-Clermont Smouha-Enppi Betis-Eibar 1 X X 2.80 2.90 3.60 4-0 2-1 1-1 29.23
05.10.2019 Admira-Tirol Westerlo-Virton Rotheram-Coventry 1 2 1 2.60 3.60 2.30 3-1 0-1 4-0 21.52
06.10.2019 Esbjerg-Sonderjyske Lahti-KPV Tromso-Kristiansund 2 2 1 2.50 3.00 2.40 1-2 1-4 5-0 18.00
07.10.2019 Bolton-Blackpool Orleans-Lens Voluntari-Chintia T X 2 2 4.00 2.30 2.60 0-0 1-4 0-1 23.92
08.10.2019 Wexford-Harrogate AFC Fylde-Colchester Yeovil-Woking X 2 1 3.50 3.50 2.10 1-1 1-3 3-1 25.72
09.10.2019 Novara-Alessandria Monopoli-Virtus F Finland U19-Iceland U19 2 1 2 2.80 2.20 3.10 0-1 3-2 0-1 19.09
10.10.2019 Macedonia-Slovenia Switzerland U20-Czech R U20 Romania U21-Ukraine U21 1 X 1 3.20 3.40 2.10 2-1 1-1 3-0 22.84
11.10.2019 Bulgaria U21-Serbia U21 Bohemians-Dundalk Kolding-Nykobing 2 X 1 2.20 3.40 2.80 0-1 2-1 3-1 20.94
12.10.2019 Bosnia & H-Finalnd Southend-Wimbledon Almeria-Lugo 1 2 X 2.10 2.60 3.60 4-1 1-4 0-0 19.65
13.10.2019 Albacete-R Oviedo Carlstad-Umea Siena-Arezzo 2 1 X 2.50 2.60 3.25 1-2 2-1 1-1 21.12
14.10.2019 Moldova-Albania Czech R U21-Scotland U21 Oddevold-Tvaakers 2 X 2 2.00 3.50 2.40 0-4 0-0 1-2 16.80
15.10.2019 Wrexham-Chestefield Greece-Bosnia & H Latvia U21-Bulgaria U21 2 1 X 3.50 3.30 3.10 0-1 2-1 0-0 35.80
16.10.2019 no games
17.10.2019 Enppi-El Entag Greece-Bosnia & H San Fernando-Linense 2 1 2 2.60 2.70 3.70 0-1 1-0 0-1 25.97
18.10.2019 Chambly-Sochaux Aue-Nurnberg Wisla-Piast X 1 2 2.90 2.80 2.50 0-0 4-2 1-2 20.30
19.10.2019 Zlin-Mlada B Stoke-Fulham Venezia-Salernitana 2 1 1 3.10 2.90 2.20 0-2 2-0 1-0 19.77
20.10.2019 Tirol-Hartberg Wigan-Nottingham Hammarby-Malmo 2 1 1 3.50 2.55 3.00 0-1 1-0 2-0 26.77
21.10.2019 Brescia-Fiorentina Modena-Fermana Rakow-Slask 2 X 2 2.00 3.10 2.80 0-0 1-1 1-0 17.36
22.10.2019 Kidderminster-Farsley Newport-Crawley Oldham-Walsall 1 X 1 2.10 3.50 2.40 2-0 1-1 2-0 17.46
23.10.2019 Ipswich-Rotheram Pro Vercelli-Arezzo Virtus Verona-Ravena 2 X 1 3.50 3.00 2.20 0-2 1-1 3-0 21.10
24.10.2019 Basaksehir-Wolfsberger Celtic-Lazio Dynamo Kiev-Copenhagen 1 1 X 2.20 2.30 3.50 1-0 2-1 1-1 17.71
25.10.2019 F Amager-Hvidovre Nancy-Lens Darmstadt-Aue 2 X 1 3.10 2.90 2.30 0-2 0-0 1-0 20.67
26.10.2019 Paderborn-Dusseldorf Hull-Derby Pescara-Benevento 1 1 1 2.50 2.30 3.60 2-0 2-0 4-0 20.07
27.10.2019 Roma-Milan Swansea-Cardiff Novara-Pistoise 1 1 X 2.10 2.40 3.40 2-1 1-0 0-0 17.13
28.10.2019 Sandhausen-Wehen Kristianstads-Landskrona QPR-Brentford X 2 2 3.60 2.45 2.40 0-0 0-6 1-3 21.16
29.10.2019 Alloa-Dundee FC Carmarthen-Aberystwyth Nimes-Lens 2 2 1 2.10 3.10 2.55 0-3 0-3 3-0 16.60
30.10.2019 Cagliari-Bologna Paide-Flora Rio Ave-Moreirense 1 2 X 2.55 2.40 3.50 3-2 1-3 1-1 21.42
31.10.2019 Mallorca-Osasuna Sepsi-Astra Sittard-Den Haag 1 2 1 2.55 3.30 2.60 2-2 4-2 3-0 21.87
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.09.2019 Genoa-Fiorentina Gozzano-Como Lech-Cracovia 1 2 2 2.80 2.85 3.50 2-1 0-2 1-2 27.93
02.09.2019 Curzon Ashton-Chester Cork City-Waterford Jena-Magdeburg 2 2 X 2.20 3.40 3.80 1-3 1-2 1-1 28.42
03.09.2019 Omsk-Tomsk Northampton-Peterborough Guiseley-York 2 2 X 2.50 2.30 3.50 0-2 0-2 0-0 20.12
04.09.2019 Slagelse-AB Copenhagen Dag & Red-Bromley Conwy-Bangor City 2 1 X 2.00 3.30 3.50 1-2 1-1 0-1 23.10
05.09.2019 Ireland-Switzerland Croatia U19-Russia U19 Switzerland U19-Czech Rep X X 1 3.20 3.30 2.30 1-1 0-0 2-0 24.28
06.09.2019 Estonia-Belarus Cholet-Avranches Oskarhamns-Atvidabergs 2 2 1 2.55 3.55 2.10 1-2 1-2 4-3 19.01
07.09.2019 Fleetwood-Oxford Utd Carpi-L R Vicenza Forfar-East Fife 1 X 2 2.20 3.00 2.50 2-1 0-0 1-2 16.50
08.09.2019 Kolding-F Amager Giana Erminio-Pianese Karlstad-Akropolis X 2 2 3.40 3.40 2.30 0-0 0-4 1-2 26.58
09.09.2019 Poland-Austria Modena-Padova Croatia U19-Slovenia U19 X 2 2 3.30 3.40 2.90 0-0 0-1 3-4 24.88
10.09.2019 Montenegro-Czech Republik Middelfart-Skive Bulgaria U21-Russia U21 2 2 X 2.00 2.60 4.00 0-3 0-2 0-0 20.08
11.09.2019 Caravaggio-Legnano Nafta-Krsko Milano City-Folgore Caratese 2 1 2 3.00 2.20 2.50 0-2 2-0 0-1 16.50
12.09.2019 no games
13.09.2019 Rodez-Le Mans Bohemains-Waterford Karlshruer-Sandhausen 1 2 1 2.20 3.80 2.40 4-1 1-2 1-0 20.06
14.09.2019 Preston-Brentford Venezia-Chievo Korona-Wisla 1 2 X 2.75 2.75 3.50 1-0 0-2 1-1 26.46
15.09.2019 Ilves-Honka Crotone-Empoli Viking-Odd 2 X 1 3.40 3.10 2.60 0-2 0-0 2-0 27.40
16.09.2019 Jong Utrecth-Den Bosch Sarpsborg-Valerenga Vasteras-Brommapojkarna 1 1 2 2.70 2.20 3.75 5-1 1-0 1-2 22.27
17.09.2019 Benfica-Leipzig Carslie-Forest Green Hereford-Gateshead 2 X 1 2.40 3.50 2.45 1-2 0-0 2-1 20.58
18.09.2019 Club Brugge-Galatasaray Teplice-Mlada B Atl Madrid-Juventus X 2 1 3.50 2.40 2.50 0-0 2-0 2-2 21.00
19.09.2019 Din Kyev-Malmo Gent-St Etienne Frankfurt-Arsenal 1 1 2 2.20 2.20 3.30 1-0 3-2 0-3 15.97
20.09.2019 Kortrijk-Mechelen VPS-Lahti Piast-Rakow 2 1 1 3.00 3.00 2.20 2-3 1-2 2-1 19.80
21.09.2019 Neman-Dnyapro Luton-Hull KPV-Rovaniemi 1 2 1 3.00 3.10 2.45 1-0 0-3 4-1 22.78
22.09.2019 Silkeborg-Lyngby Ilves-Inter Turku Tromso-Stromsgodest 2 1 2 2.80 2.40 3.40 2-3 1-0 0-1 22.84
23.09.2019 Dundalk-Shamrock Giana Erminio-Carrarese Sivaspor-Trabzonspor 1 X 1 2.20 3.10 2.30 3-2 1-1 1-0 15.68
24.09.2019 Marchfeld-Kapfenberg Halifax-Harrogate Schaffhausen-Kriens 2 2 2 2.70 2.70 2.80 1-2 0-1 0-2 20.41
25.09.2019 Brighton-Aston Villa Como-Arezzo Mjondalen-Haugesund 2 X 2 2.20 3.00 2.60 1-3 0-0 1-3 17.16
26.09.2019 Torino-Milan Eibar-Sevilla Haugesund-Viking 1 1 X 2.50 3.25 3.75 2-1 3-2 1-1 30.46
27.09.2019 Teplice-Bohemians SJK-KPV Pescara-Crotone 1 2 2 2.40 3.30 2.20 1-0 0-2 0-3 17.42
28.09.2019 Zlin-Jablonec QPR-WBA Brechin-Elgin 2 2 1 2.60 2.70 3.40 0-1 0-2 2-1 23.86
29.09.2019 F Amager-Roskilde Renate-Carrarese G Furth-Kiel 1 X 2 2.20 3.20 3.10 2-1 0-0 0-3 21.82
30.09.2019 Hannover-Nurnberg IK Frej-Brage Horsens-Esbjerg 2 2 X 3.30 2.20 3.10 0-4 2-3 1-1 22.50
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.08.2019 Viitorul-Gent AEL-Aris Esbjerg-Soligorsk 1 2 X 3.10 2.40 3.50 2-1 0-1 0-0 26.04
02.08.2019 Silkeborg-Hobro Chateauraux-Rodez Aarau-Grasshopers 2 X 2 3.25 3.00 2.80 2-3 0-0 1-2 27.30
03.08.2019 Hartberg-Admira Peterborough-Fleetwood Rakow-Cracovia 1 2 2 2.25 3.30 2.70 4-1 1-3 1-3 20.04
04.08.2019 Esbjerg-Odense Lahti-KPV Stabaek-Haugesund 2 1 X 2.75 2.25 3.40 0-1 1-0 1-1 21.03
05.08.2019 Huddersfield-Derby Stromsgodest-Bodo/Glimt Nurnberg-Hamburger 2 2 2 3.80 2.10 2.40 1-2 1-3 0-4 19.15
06.08.2019 Riga-HJK Reggina 1914-L R Vicenza Hibernian U21-Elgin X 1 2 3.00 2.10 2.40 1-1 3-2 3-4 15.12
07.08.2019 Krasnodar-Porto Eskilsminne-Lunds Ringkobing-VSK Aarhus 2 2 2 2.45 2.85 3.00 0-1 0-1 0-1 20.94
08.08.2019 Brondby-Braga Sheriff T-AIK Midtjylland-Rangers 2 X 1 2.30 3.10 2.55 2-4 1-2 2-4 18.18
09.08.2019 Rodez-Paris FC Sandefjord-Start Patrick Thistle-Dundee Utd 1 X 2 2.40 3.50 2.20 2-1 0-0 1-2 18.48
10.08.2019 Milton Keynes-Shrewsbury Zaglebie-Arka Varzim-Oliveirense 1 1 X 2.50 2.10 3.20 1-0 2-0 0-0 16.80
11.08.2019 Newcastle-Arsenal Mattersburg-Austria W Monopoli-Cosenza 2 2 1 2.20 2.55 3.10 0-1 1-5 1-0 17.39
12.08.2019 Sonderjyske-Aarhus Karlshruer-Hannover Lechia-Jagiellonia X 1 X 3.50 2.40 3.40 0-0 2-0 1-1 28.56
13.08.2019 Ebbsfleet-Yeovil Colchester-Swindon Ferencvaros-Din Zagreb 2 1 2 3.60 2.20 2.20 1-3 3-0 0-4 17.42
14.08.2019 Atromitos-Legia ArzignanoChiampo-Modena Stabaek-Valerenga 2 1 X 2.20 2.40 3.50 0-2 2-1 1-1 18.48
15.08.2019 Hapoel-Norrkoping Yehuda-Neftci Baku Aberdeen-Rijeka 1 X 1 2.40 3.60 2.40 3-1 2-1 0-2 20.73
15.08.2019 Leuven-Beerschot VA Sandhausen-Nurnberg Famalicao-Rio Ave 1 1 1 2.40 2.60 3.00 3-0 3-2 1-0 18.72
17.08.2019 Sundelrand-Portsmouth Odd-Rosenborg Viktoria Koln-Uterhaching 1 X 2 2.60 3.20 2.90 2-1 1-1 0-2 24.12
18.08.2019 G Furth-Regensburg Rakow-Lechia Leixoes-Nacional 1 1 X 2.60 2.50 3.10 1-0 2-1 1-1 20.15
19.08.2019 Helsingborg-Goteborg Osnabruck-Darmstadt SJK-Rovaniemi 2 1 X 2.50 2.30 3.20 1-2 4-0 0-0 18.40
20.08.2019 Birmingham-Barnsley Walsall-Newport Oldham-Exeter 1 X X 2.25 3.40 3.40 2-0 0-0 0-0 26.01
21.08.2019 Olympiakos-Krasnodar Hidovre-F Amager QPR-Swansea 1 X 2 2.00 3.40 2.70 4-0 0-0 1-3 18.36
22.08.2019 Ludogorets-Maribor Arart-Dudelange Oskarshamns-Helsingborg X 1 1 3.80 2.25 2.55 0-0 2-1 2-1 21.80
23.08.2019 Granada-Sevilla Hobro-Odense Morton-Patrick Thistle 2 X 1 2.00 3.60 2.75 0-1 0-0 3-2 19.80
24.08.2019 Stoke-Leeds Feirense-Academico Viseu Dumbarton-Stranraer 2 X 1 2.10 3.60 2.55 0-3 0-0 3-1 19.27
25.08.2019 Strasbourg-Rennes Lyngby-Randers Giana Erminio-Renate 2 1 2 2.70 3.10 3.20 0-2 2-0 0-2 26.78
26.08.2019 Alfreton-Southport Zwickau-Kaiserslautern Sundsvall-Elfsborg 1 2 2 2.85 2.80 2.90 2-0 3-5 1-2 23.14
27.08.2019 Krasnodar-Olympiakos Southend-Milton Keynes Nancy-AC Ajaccio 2 2 1 3.30 2.55 2.20 1-2 1-4 1-0 18.53
28.08.2019 QPR-Portsmouth Siroki B-Sarajevo Rotheram-Sheffield Wed X X 2 3.20 3.00 2.60 0-2 0-0 0-1 24.96
29.08.2019 AIK-Celtic Molde-Partizan Vejle-Viborg 2 X 1 2.30 3.50 2.80 1-4 1-1 4-1 22.54
30.08.2019 Skive-Koge Caen-Le Havre Chievo-Empoli X 2 X 3.20 2.45 3.00 1-1 0-3 1-1 23.52
31.08.2019 Betis-Leganes Slutsk-Vitebsk Slovacko-Mlada B 1 1 X 2.20 2.60 3.50 2-1 3-0 1-1 20.02
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.07.2019 SJK-Inter Turku St Patricks-Shamrock Vikingur Reykjavik-Akranes 1 2 X 3.20 2.10 3.50 2-1 0-2 0-0 23.52
02.07.2019 Benin-Cameroon Ekenas-KTP Assyriska IK-Lindome X 2 2 2.90 2.30 2.90 0-0 1-4 1-2 19.34
03.07.2019 Skovde-Torns Mjondalen U19-Viking U19 Chiba-Okayama 1 2 2 2.40 3.00 2.30 2-1 0-2 0-3 16.56
04.07.2019 Keflavik-Haukar Ranheim-Rosenborg Runavik-Ballymena X 2 X 3.80 2.10 3.40 1-1 2-3 0-0 27.13
05.07.2019 Narva-Kalju Valerenga-Bodo/Glimt Tobol-FC Astana X 1 2 3.80 2.30 2.45 1-1 6-0 0-2 21.41
06.07.2019 Levadia-Flora KPV-VPS Sirius-Ostersunds 2 1 X 2.90 2.50 3.50 1-2 2-1 1-1 25.37
07.07.2019 Moss-Bryne Norrkoping-Hacken Tallina Kalev-Maardu 2 1 2 2.60 2.45 3.10 2-3 2-1 1-4 19.74
08.07.2019 Mali-Ivory Coast Padang-Tira Elfsborg-Helsingborg 2 2 X 2.60 2.40 3.30 0-1 1-3 1-1 20.59
09.07.2019 Le Mans-Paris FC Montrose-Arbroath Astana-Cluj 1 1 1 2.70 3.60 2.10 2-0 3-2 1-0 20.41
10.07.2019 Partizani-Qarabag Jeju-Soeul Ferencvaros-Ludogorets X 1 1 3.40 3.25 2.40 0-0 4-2 2-1 26.52
11.07.2019 Ruzomberok-Levski Radnik Bijelina-Trnava Akademija Pandev-Zrinjski 2 1 2 3.25 2.90 2.30 0-2 2-0 0-3 21.67
12.07.2019 Levanger-Arendal Geylang-Home Utd Wexford-Galway 1 2 X 2.90 2.10 3.40 4-3 2-3 0-0 20.70
13.07.2019 Ostrava-Liberec Ekenas-TPV Piast-Lechia 2 1 2 3.50 2.25 3.00 1-2 3-1 1-3 23.62
14.07.2019 Odense-Copenhagen GAIS-Dallkurd Ordabasy-Tobol 2 2 X 2.40 3.30 2.95 2-3 1-5 0-0 23.36
15.07.2019 Hobro-Aarhus Vitorul-Din Bucharest Helsingborg-Sirius X 1 1 3.50 2.15 2.00 1-1 5-0 1-0 15.05
16.07.2019 Peterhead-Inverness S Tbilisi-S Tiraspol Feronikeli-TNS X 2 2 3.50 2.10 3.20 0-0 1-3 0-1 23.52
17.07.2019 Piast-BATE Aue-Hertha Beveren-Lens 2 1 2 3.75 3.00 2.00 1-2 4-1 0-3 22.50
18.07.2019 Makedonija GP-Alashkert Vitebsk-KuPS Teuta-Ventspils X 1 1 2.55 3.20 2.30 0-3 1-1 1-0 18.76
19.07.2019 Neman-Gomel Arka-Jagiellonia Liberec-Plzen X 2 2 3.40 3.00 2.40 1-1 0-3 1-2 25.48
20.07.2019 Gorodeja-Isloch Minsk Ilves-HJK Rakow-Korona 2 1 2 2.40 2.70 3.40 1-2 1-1 0-1 22.03
21.07.2019 Silkeborg-Horsens Inter Turku-Honka Uerdingen-Hallescher 2 1 1 3.50 2.50 2.60 0-3 1-0 1-0 22.75
22.07.2019 Jena-Ingolstadt Sepsi-FCSB Kalmar-Djurgarden 2 X 2 2.10 3.80 2.20 1-2 0-0 0-1 17.55
23.07.2019 Plzen-Olympiakos Home Utd-Tampines Memmingen-Bayreuth X 2 2 3.10 2.20 2.40 0-0 2-4 2-3 16.36
24.07.2019 Maribor-AIK F Voronezh-Blatika Sogndal-Start 1 2 2 2.45 3.00 2.90 2-1 1-2 0-1 21.35
25.07.2019 Pyunik-Jablonec Haugesund-Sturm Lok Plovdiv-Trnava 1 1 1 3.75 2.85 2.20 2-1 2-0 2-0 23.51
26.07.2019 Lyngby-Sonderjyske Rodez-Auxerre Voluntari-Astra 2 1 2 2.10 3.00 2.45 0-3 1-0 1-2 15.43
27.07.2019 Probram-Bohemians Floro-Fram Manheim-Meppen 1 1 X 2.80 2.60 3.50 3-2 2-0 0-0 25.84
28.07.2019 Eupen-Antwerp Nykopbing-Koge Ull/Kisa-Start 2 1 2 2.20 3.10 2.30 1-4 3-1 0-2 15.68
29.07.2019 Rubin Kazan-Akhmat G Helsingborg-Orebro Offenbach-Ulm 1 2 1 2.80 3.60 2.10 1-0 1-4 2-0 21.16
30.07.2019 GrIFK-Jazz Pori Kaiserslautern-Ingolstadt Rostock-Bayern II 1 X 1 2.40 3.50 2.10 2-1 0-0 2-1 17.64
31.07.2019 Cukaricki-Molde Magdeburg-Mannheim Hiroshima-Kawasaki 2 X 1 2.10 3.60 3.10 1-3 1-1 3-2 23.43
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.06.2019 Vitebsk-Din Minsk Sandnes-Kongsvinger Falkenbergs-Kalmar 2 2 X 2.30 3.30 3.40 1-3 1-2 0-0 25.80
02.06.2019 AB Copenhagen-Kolding Triestina-FeralpiSalo KuPS-SJK 2 1 2 2.20 2.10 4.30 1-2 2-0 0-1 19.86
03.06.2019 Haras El Hodood-Zamalek Nykopings-Forward Krakeroy-Aalesund 2 X 2 2 3.50 2.90 2.00 1-1 1-3 1-3 20.30
04.06.2019 Kiffen-JaPS Orgryte-Syrianska Albacete-Malaga 1 2 2 3.50 2.00 3.10 2-1 2-0 1-2 21.70
05.06.2019 Salernitana-Venezia Pisa-Triestina Hellerup-B.93 1 X 2 2.20 2.70 3.30 2-1 2-2 0-3 19.60
06.06.2019 Tromsalen-Jerv Nardo-Bryne Lindome-Tvaakers 2 1 2 2.20 2.55 3.10 1-3 3-2 1-3 17.39
07.06.2019 Atvidabergs-Oskarshamns Kenya-Madagascar Italy U20-Mali U20 1 1 1 3.50 2.50 2.30 2-0 1-0 4-2 20.12
08.06.2019 Azerbaijan-Hungary Bray-Shelbourne Trelleborgs-Degerfos 2 1 X 2.20 2.85 3.40 1-3 0-1 0-0 21.31
09.06.2019 MuSa-Ekenas Triestina-Pisa Numancia-Las Palmas 2 X X 2.75 3.20 3.40 1-3 1-1 1-1 29.92
10.06.2019 N Macedonia-Austria KTP-TPS Turku EPS-GrIFK 2 2 1 2.35 2.30 3.40 1-4 0-3 2-1 18.37
11.06.2019 Belarus-Northern Ireland Brage-Orgryte Kosovo U21-Turkey U21 2 2 1 2.80 2.30 3.20 0-1 0-1 3-1 20.60
12.06.2019 no games
13.06.2019 Magni-Njardvik Fram-Grotta Mallorca-Albacete X 2 1 3.40 3.40 2.00 3-2 2-3 2-0 23.12
14.06.2019 FC Minsk-Neman Sligo Rovers-Cork City Fylir-Breidablik 1 X 1 2.60 3.25 3.50 2-1 1-1 4-3 29.57
15.06.2019 IK Frej-Daklurd Kongsvinger-Start Hellerup-Brabrand 2 1 2 2.55 3.10 2.10 1-3 4-2 1-4 16.60
16.06.2019 BATE-Soligorsk TPV-KTP Lillestrom-Viking 1 1 2 2.40 2.75 3.25 3-1 4-2 0-2 21.45
17.06.2019 VPS-KuPS Malmo-Hittarps Stabaek-Tromso 2 X 2 2.10 4.20 3.30 1-2 1-1 0-1 31.18
18.06.2019 Romania U21-Croatia U21 Flora-Kalju Stjarnan-Breidablik 1 2 2 3.00 2.90 2.50 4-1 0-1 1-3 21.75
19.06.2019 AC Kajaani-MuSa KR Reykjavik-Valur Jonkopings-Varbergs 1 1 1 3.50 2.30 2.50 1-3 3-2 3-1 20.12
20.06.2019 Denmark U21-Austria U21 Tvaakers-Trollhattan NJS-JIPPO 1 2 X 2.75 2.50 3.75 3-1 1-2 1-1 25.78
21.06.2019 Daugavpils-Jeglava Jeju-Seongnam Neman-Gorodeja 2 2 2 2.45 3.50 2.20 0-2 1-3 1-3 18.86
22.06.2019 Soligorsk-Brest Floro-Grorud DR Congo-Uganda X 2 2 3.30 2.20 3.60 0-0 1-2 0-2 26.13
23.06.2019 Slutsk-FC Minsk Viking-Bodo/Glimt Brommapojkarna-Orgryte 1 2 X 3.40 2.30 3.40 1-0 3-4 0-0 26.58
24.06.2019 KTP-Haka Njardvik-Haukar Odd 2-Alta 2 2 1 2.20 2.45 3.40 0-1 1-5 5-0 18.32
25.06.2019 Mariehamn-HJK Ventspils-Sprtaks AIK-Norrkoping 2 X 1 2.20 3.40 2.10 0-2 2-2 0-2 15.70
26.06.2019 Nigeria-Guinea Kristiansund-Odd Lahden Reipas-Klubi 04 1 X X 2.10 3.20 3.40 1-0 1-1 1-1 22.84
27.06.2019 MiPK-JIPPO Keflavik-Leiknir Sant Julia-Europa FC 2 X 1 2.50 3.40 2.80 3-4 1-3 3-2 23.80
28.06.2019 Torpedo Minsk-Neman Shamrock-Dundalk Orebro-Helsingborg 2 2 2 2.20 2.90 2.55 0-3 0-1 0-1 16.29
29.06.2019 FC Minsk-Gomel Espoo-Jazz Pori Gefle-Forward 1 2 1 2.80 3.50 2.10 3-2 1-4 1-0 20.58
30.06.2019 Lahti-HIFK Jeglava-Ventspils Konsvinger-Sogndal X 2 1 3.00 2.20 2.60 0-0 1-2 3-0 17.16
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.05.2019 Mariehamn-KuPS Crotone-Benevento Swansea-Derby 2 1 X 2.80 2.30 3.90 3-4 1-0 1-1 25.11
02.05.2019 Enppi-Petrojet Jagiellonia-Lechia Triglav-ND Gorica 1 2 X 2.30 2.45 3.20 2-1 0-1 1-1 18.03
03.05.2019 Frederica-Silkeborg HJK-Ilves Moreirense-Rio Ave 2 X 2 2.40 3.20 2.80 0-1 0-0 1-2 21.50
04.05.2019 Southend-Sunderland Cremonese-Brescia Mjondalen-Stabaek 1 X 1 3.00 3.50 2.00 2-1 0-0 1-0 21.00
05.05.2019 Odense-Midtjylland Aston Villa-Norwich Teramo-Ternana 1 2 X 2.75 2.20 3.20 3-1 1-2 0-0 19.36
06.05.2019 Esbjerg-Nordsjaelland Foggia-Perugia Cadiz-Malaga X 1 X 3.60 2.45 2.90 0-0 1-0 1-1 25.57
07.05.2019 Ilves-Honka Ayr-Inverness Degerfos-Brage X 2 1 3.00 2.70 2.20 1-1 1-3 1-0 17.82
08.05.2019 Ham Kam-Sogndal Naestved-Roskilde Vlasim-Trinec X 1 2 3.40 2.90 3.00 0-0 4-1 0-3 29.58
09.05.2019 Newport-Mansfield Marignane-Le Mans Laval-Rodez X 2 X 3.10 2.40 3.25 1-1 0-1 1-1 24.18
10.05.2019 Lorient-Sochaux Bohemians-Dundalk Wisla-Korona X 2 1 3.50 2.20 2.70 0-0 0-2 1-0 20.79
11.05.2019 Hartberg-Mattersburg Dnepr-Neman Honka-VPS 1 2 X 2.90 2.10 3.70 2-1 0-1 1-1 22.53
12.05.2019 Hobro-Vejle Doncaster-Charlton Mariehamn-Inter Turku 2 2 2 2.40 3.20 2.80 0-1 1-2 1-2 21.50
13.05.2019 Forest Green-Tranmere Stromsgodest-Viking Malaga-R Oviedo X X 1 3.25 3.60 2.20 1-1 0-0 3-0 25.74
14.05.2019 Waasland Beeren Legnica-Slask Annan-Clyde 2 2 1 2.85 2.30 2.50 0-5 0-2 1-0 16.38
15.05.2019 Westerlo-Charleroi FeralpiSalo-Ravenna Sirius-Sundsvall 2 X 1 2.25 3.20 2.45 0-2 0-0 1-0 17.64
16.05.2019 Antwerp-Gent Tromso-Bodo Glimt Goteborg-Malmo 2 2 2 3.30 2.10 2.30 1-2 1-2 0-0 15.93
17.05.2019 Zlin-Mlada B Inter Turku-KuPS Spezia-Cittatella 1 1 2 2.75 2.20 3.80 3-1 1-0 1-2 22.99
18.05.2019 Strasbourg-Rennes Karvina-Bohemians SJk-Honka 2 2 2 3.30 2.90 2.40 0-2 0-1 1-2 22.96
19.05.2019 Empoli-Torino Liberec-Plzen Bielefeld-Kiel 1 2 1 3.10 2.40 2.40 4-1 0-2 1-0 17.85
20.05.2019 VPS-Rovaniemi Albacete-Granada Goteborg-Hammarby 2 2 X 2.90 2.60 3.30 0-1 0-1 0-0 24.88
21.05.2019 El Gaish-Al Ittihad St Patricks-Derry City Levadia-Kalju 1 1 X 3.75 2.45 3.25 4-0 1-0 0-0 29.85
22.05.2019 Kortrijk-Charleroi Skive-Kolding Catania-Potenza 2 1 X 3.00 2.20 3.00 1-2 1-0 1-1 19.80
23.05.2019 no games
24.05.2019 KuPS-Ilves Limerick-Cabinteely Sundsvall-AIK 2 1 2 3.00 2.75 2.00 1-0 1-0 1-1 16.50
25.05.2019 Benevento-Cittadella S Gijon-Albacete Sion-Thun 2 2 2 3.75 3.30 2.40 0-3 1-2 0-1 29.70
26.05.2019 Mjallby-GAIS Almeria-Alcorcon Rimini-Virtus Verona 1 X 1 2.55 3.50 2.20 2-0 0-0 2-0 19.63
27.05.2019 Botosani-Din Bucharest Vasteras-Norrby La Corugna-Mallorca 1 2 1 3.40 2.55 2.00 1-0 1-2 1-0 17.34
28.05.2019 Graafshap-Sparta R Dalkurd-Orgryte Vitesse-Utrecht 2 1 2 2.50 2.70 3.20 0-2 3-2 0-2 21.60
29.05.2019 TrollHattan-Lindome TPS Turku-Haka FeralpiSalo-Triestina 1 2 X 2.50 3.25 3.00 2-0 0-1 1-1 24.37
30.05.2019 Hobro-Viborg Cittadella-Verona Gefle-Team TG 1 1 1 3.10 2.25 2.20 1-0 3-0 2-1 15.34
31.05.2019 HIFK-VPS Cesena-Lecco Poli Iasi-Botosani 1 2 2 2.40 2.70 2.80 2-1 0-2 0-2 18.14
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.04.2019 Novara-Entella Waalwijk-Twente Feirense-Setubal 2 1 2 2.25 3.50 2.75 1-2 4-1 0-1 21.65
02.04.2019 Swansea-Brentford Livorno-Cremonese Shelbourne-UC Dublin 1 2 2 2.45 3.75 2.60 3-0 1-3 1-2 23.88
03.04.2019 Lech-Pogon Hibernian-Kilmarnock Fano-Fermana 1 X 1 2.40 3.10 2.50 3-0 0-0 2-0 18.60
04.04.2019 G Furth-D Dresden Leganes-Valladolid Brondby-Aalborg X 1 1 3.40 2.15 2.10 0-0 1-0 1-0 15.35
05.04.2019 Kortrijk-Waregem Valenciennes-Troyes GAIS-Osters 1 2 X 2.20 2.40 3.25 4-2 0-1 1-0 17.16
06.04.2019 Rotheram-Nottingham Laval-Le Mans Varzim-Arouca 1 1 1 3.20 2.60 3.30 2-1 3-0 1-0 27.45
07.04.2019 Liberec-Jablonec Rovaniemi-Honka Cremonese-Lecce X 2 1 3.10 2.20 2.75 0-0 1-2 2-0 18.75
08.04.2019 Chateauroux-Lens Alessandria-Arezzo Tondela-Portimonense X 2 1 3.10 2.70 2.40 0-0 2-3 3-2 20.08
09.03.2019 Sheffield Wed-Nottingham Chester-Stockport Morton-Alloa 1 1 X 2.40 3.30 3.40 3-0 0-6 1-2 26.92
10.04.2019 Rudar-Celje Millwall-QPR Hull-Wigan 2 X 1 2.20 3.50 2.10 0-3 0-0 2-1 16.17
11.04.2019 El Gaish-El Daklyeh Mura-O Ljubljana Villareal-Valencia 1 X 2 2.10 3.40 2.40 2-1 0-0 1-3 17.13
12.04.2019 Dijon-Amiens Vejle-Horsens Aue-Heidenheim X 1 2 3.10 2.20 2.40 0-0 3-0 0-1 16.36
13.04.2019 QPR-Swansea Exeter-Port Vale KuPS-HJK 1 1 X 3.40 2.50 3.20 4-0 2-0 0-0 27.20
14.04.2019 Girona-Villareal Helsingor-Frederica Ranheim-Haugesund 2 X 2 2.70 3.40 2.70 0-1 0-0 0-2 24.78
15.04.2019 Watford-Arsenal Enppi-El Gounah HIFK-Lahti 2 1 2 2.10 3.00 3.10 0-1 4-0 0-1 19.53
16.04.2019 no games
17.04.2019 Porto-Liverpool Aalborg-Vendsyssel Nantes-PSG 2 X 1 2.20 3.75 3.75 1-4 1-1 3-2 30.93
18.04.2019 Esbjerg-Brondby SJK-HJK Cholet-Le Mans 1 X 2 3.40 3.40 2.20 1-0 0-0 0-1 25.43
19.04.2019 Neman-Vitebsk Oxford Utd-Charlton Varzim-Braga B 1 1 1 2.60 3.30 2.20 1-0 2-1 1-0 18.87
20.04.2019 KuPS-Honka Kiel-Paderborn Benfica B-Famalicao 2 2 2 3.30 2.80 2.85 0-3 1-2 1-3 26.33
21.04.2019 Bohemians-Jablonec Frederica-Koge Norrby-Jonkopings 1 1 2 3.50 2.10 2.40 1-0 1-0 1-7 17.64
22.04.2019 Rander-Aalborg Wigan-Preston Cosenza-Spezia 2 1 1 3.00 2.25 2.45 0-2 2-0 1-0 16.53
23.04.2019 Pyramids-Zamalek Sochaux-Chateauraux Porto B-Varzim 1 X 2 2.40 3.00 3.50 1-0 0-0 0-1 25.20
24.04.2019 Levante-Betis Naestved-F Amager Lech-Legia 1 X 2 2.40 3.25 3.40 4-0 0-0 1-0 26.52
25.04.2019 Wadi Degla-Ismaily KPV-Mariehamn Slask-Gornik Z 1 2 2 2.50 2.20 3.80 3-0 0-4 1-2 20.90
26.04.2019 Rovaniemi-KuPS Orleans-Troyes Piast-Cracovia 2 2 1 2.40 3.40 2.20 0-1 0-1 3-1 17.95
27.04.2019 Karvina-Liberec Wimbledon-Wycombe Braga B-Covilha 1 1 2 3.00 2.50 2.75 2-1 2-1 1-2 20.62
28.04.2019 Leeds-Aston Villa Imolese-Sudtirol Ranheim-Viking X 1 1 3.60 2.40 2.80 1-1 2-0 5-2 24.19
29.04.2019 Inter Turku-HJK Valerenga-Odd Goteborg-AIK 1 1 1 3.40 2.20 2.90 4-1 1-0 3-0 21.69
30.04.2019 Smouha-El Gounah Lahti-VPS Tranmere-Bury X X 1 2.90 3.25 2.70 0-0 1-1 1-1 21.69
 
Date Match Tip Odds FT Total Odds
01.03.2019 Aalborg-Hobro Sochaux-Nancy Foggia-Cosenza X 2 1 3.30 3.25 2.35 1-1 0-4 1-0 25.20
02.03.2019 Stoke-Nottingham Zwickau-Lotte Cordoba-Malaga 1 2 X 2.20 2.85 3.00 2-0 0-2 1-1 18.81
03.03.2019 Hvidovre-Lyngby Genoa-Frosinone Covilha-Benfica B 2 X 1 2.20 3.30 2.50 0-1 0-0 2-0 18.15
04.03.2019 Livorno-Benevento Zaglebie-Lechia Varbergs-Eskilsminne 1 1 X 2.80 2.50 3.90 2-0 2-1 1-1 27.30
05.03.2019 Accrington-Blackpool Pisa-Pro Vercelli Bordeaux-Montpellier 2 1 2 2.55 2.50 3.10 1-2 2-1 1-2 19.76
06.03.2019 Viterbese-Monopoli R Oviedo-S Gijon Luzern-Young Boys X 1 1 2.90 2.10 4.10 0-0 2-0 4-0 24.96
07.03.2019 Frankfurt-Inter Quevilly-Le Mans El Entag El Harby-Al Ittihad X X 2 3.15 2.70 2.45 0-0 1-1 2-4 20.83
08.03.2019 Coventry-Burton AC Ajaccio-Red Star Volendam-G A Eagels 2 X 2 3.40 3.00 2.30 1-2 0-0 0-1 23.46
09.03.2019 Colchester-Newport Haladas-Ujpest Korona-Wisla 1 1 2 2.50 3.50 3.40 3-0 3-2 2-6 29.75
10.03.2019 Fermana-Rimini Oliveirense-Covilha Tenerife-Numancia 1 2 X 2.10 3.60 3.20 1-0 1-2 0-0 24.19
11.03.2019 Aarhus-Odense Haras El Hodood-Enppi Malaga-Osasuna 2 X 2 2.20 3.00 3.20 1-2 0-0 1-2 21.12
12.03.2019 Bolton-Sheffield Wed Smouha-Ismaily Munster-Rostock 2 X 2 2.20 2.90 2.60 0-2 0-1 0-1 16.58
13.03.2019 Nottingham-Aston Villa LR Vicenza-Monza Jena-Lotte 2 2 X 2.60 3.25 3.10 1-3 0-1 1-1 26.19
14.03.2019 no games
15.03.2019 Sochaux-Troyes UC Dublin-Finn Harps Heidenheim-Union Berlin X 1 1 2.85 2.45 3.40 0-0 3-0 2-1 23.74
16.03.2019 Schalke-RB Leipzig Slovacko-Jablonec Exeter-Colchester 2 X 1 2.10 3.20 2.50 0-1 0-0 3-0 16.80
17.03.2019 St Polten-Mattersburg Esbjerg-Vejle Rimini-Ravenna 2 1 2 2.55 2.40 3.25 0-1 3-1 0-1 19.89
18.03.2019 Mansfield-Lincoln Voluntari-Botosani Rostock-Hallescher 2 1 X 3.30 2.70 3.10 1-1 2-1 1-1 27.62
19.03.2019 Barnet-Harrogate Pro Vercelli-Entella Dundee Utd-Ross County 1 X 1 3.20 2.70 2.35 1-0 0-0 1-0 20.30
20.03.2019 Lyngby-Silkeborg Turkey U19-Scottland U19 Unterhaching-Cottbus 1 2 X 2.60 2.60 3.20 2-0 1-3 0-0 21.63
21.03.2019 Slovakia-Hungary Lyon D-Chambly Austria-Poland 1 2 2 2.00 3.10 3.25 2-0 1-2 0-1 20.15
22.03.2019 Lommel-Leuven Fortuna Koln-Aalen Patrick Thiste-Inverness 2 X 2 2.40 3.30 2.55 0-2 1-1 1-2 20.19
23.03.2019 Bradford City-Blackpool Gozzano-Novara Hallescher-Wehen 2 X 2 2.75 2.90 3.20 1-4 0-0 1-4 25.52
24.03.2019 Koge-Hvidovre Wales-Slovakia Virtus-Verona-Rimini 2 1 1 3.60 2.10 2.75 1-2 1-0 3-0 20.79
25.03.2019 Juve Stabia-Rieti Zwickau-Cottbus Kosovo-Bulgaria X 1 X 3.80 2.30 3.25 1-1 2-1 1-1 28.40
26.03.2019 Barnet-Aldershot Armenia-Finland Halifax-Ebbsfleet 1 2 X 2.10 2.60 3.10 2-0 0-2 0-0 16.92
27.03.2019 no games / / / /
28.03.2019 no games / / / /
29.03.2019 Chievo-Cagliari Troyes-Grenoble Bohemians-St Patricks 2 1 1 3.00 2.25 2.50 0-3 3-0 1-0 16.87
30.03.2019 Nurnberg-Augsburg Teplice-Slovacko Morton-Patrick Thistle 1 1 2 3.10 2.50 2.30 3-0 2-0 0-3 17.82
31.03.2019 Imolese-Triestina Ranheim-Tromso Wehen-Karlshruer 1 2 1 2.50 3.10 2.30 2-1 1-2 2-0 17.82